Información a la última

18:23:03 · FINAL
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 2
18:09:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 2
18:07:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
18:07:06 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 1
18:06:03 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 1
18:05:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 1
18:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
18:04:03 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
18:00:05 · En directo
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
18:00:05 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 0
17:51:03 · Descanso
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:49:03 · Descanso
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
17:46:03 · Descanso
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:44:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
17:44:02 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:40:02 · En directo
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:34:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1

FC Andorra

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

José Antonio Martínez Cárceles
13 Josele

0
Alejandro Gutiérrez Tomé
24 Guti

0
Kevin Nicolás Ratti Fredes
1 Nico Ratti

0

Defensas

Eudald Vergés Comellas
23 Eudald

2
Diego González Cabanes
18 Diego González

1
Martí Vilà García
20 Martí Vilà

0
Roger Riera Canadell
3 Riera

0
Daniel Morer Cabrera
15 Morer

1
Adrià Altimira Reynaldos
2 Altimira

0
Álex Pastor Carayol
26 Álex Pastor

2
Adrià Vilanova Chaure
5 Adri

3

Centrocampistas

David Martín García
17 David Martín

1
Iván Gil Calero
22 Iván Gil

6
Martí Riverola Bataller
8 Riverola

2
Sergio Molina Beloqui
14 Molina

2
Marc Pedraza Sarto
4 Pedraza

0
Rubén Bover Izquierdo
21 Bover

4
Zourdine Mouhemed Thior
16 Zourdine

1
Hector Alexander Hevel
7 Héctor

6
Marc Aguado Pallarés
6 Marc Aguado

0
Marc Fernández Gracia
11 Marc Fernández

11

Delanteros

Carlos Martínez Rodríguez
10 Carlos Martínez

9
Rubén Enri García
9 Enri

3
Manuel Nieto Sánchez
19 Nieto

4

Entrenador

Eder Sarabia Armesto
Eder Sarabia
Página generada en 0.156 segundos