Información a la última

19:08:03 · En directo
B36 Tórshavn - GÍ LÍF Víkingur 1 - 0
19:06:02 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1
19:05:02 · En directo
FC Olexandriya - FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1
19:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SK Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered 1 - 0
19:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Göztepe SK - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0
19:04:02 · En directo
Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
19:04:02 · En directo
NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 0 - 1
19:01:03 · En directo
Mjällby AIF - Örebro SK 0 - 0
19:01:03 · En directo
IK Sirius - BK Häcken 0 - 0
19:01:03 · En directo
Apoel FC - AC Omonia 0 - 0
19:01:03 · En directo
B36 Tórshavn - GÍ LÍF Víkingur 0 - 0
19:00:08 · En directo
NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 0 - 0
18:58:02 · FINAL
PFC Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1
18:57:02 · En directo
PFC Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1
18:55:02 · FINAL
FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 1
18:48:03 · Descanso
Göztepe SK - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0
18:48:03 · Descanso
SK Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered 1 - 0
18:48:03 · En directo
FC Olexandriya - FC Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1
18:44:02 · FINAL
Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1
18:43:02 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 16 FC Zlín 2 - 2 FC Baník Ostrava E 2 2
J 12 MFK Karviná 1 - 2 FC Baník Ostrava V 2 1
J 15 FC Baník Ostrava 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen E 2 2
J 14 FC Hradec Králové 1 - 1 FC Baník Ostrava E 1 1
J 13 FC Baník Ostrava 2 - 2 AC Sparta Praha E 2 2
J 11 FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 2 1. FC Slovácko D 1 2
J 10 FC Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 FC Baník Ostrava V 2 0
J 9 FC Baník Ostrava 4 - 1 Bohemians Praha 1905 V 4 1
J 8 SK Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 FC Baník Ostrava E 1 1
J 7 FK Teplice 1 - 2 FC Baník Ostrava V 2 1
J 6 FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 0 FK Mladá Boleslav V 1 0
J 4 FC Baník Ostrava 3 - 1 FK Pardubice V 3 1
J 3 Ceské Budejovice 1 - 3 FC Baník Ostrava V 3 1
J 2 FC Baník Ostrava 5 - 1 FC Zlín V 5 1
G - 8 4 4
E - 5 2 3
P - 1 1 0
GF - 31 18 13
GC - 16 9 7
Página generada en 0.166 segundos