Información a la última

20:40:03 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 3
20:40:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 7 - 2
20:36:04 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 2
20:36:04 · En directo
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 0 - 0
20:35:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 6 - 2
20:30:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 2 - 0
20:28:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 2
20:17:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 1
20:17:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 1 - 0
20:07:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 1
20:06:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 5 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
20:03:02 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0
20:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:49:03 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
19:48:03 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1

FC Barcelona B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 FC Barcelona B D 1 2
J 35 FC Barcelona B 0 - 2 CE Sabadell D 0 2
J 32 CD Atlético Baleares 6 - 2 FC Barcelona B D 2 6
J 31 FC Barcelona B 2 - 1 Villarreal CF B V 2 1
J 30 RB Linense 1 - 2 FC Barcelona B V 2 1
J 29 Betis Deportivo 1 - 2 FC Barcelona B V 2 1
J 28 FC Barcelona B 2 - 1 UE Cornellà V 2 1
J 27 FC Andorra 2 - 1 FC Barcelona B D 1 2
J 26 FC Barcelona B 0 - 2 Gimnàstic D 0 2
J 25 CD Alcoyano 2 - 3 FC Barcelona B V 3 2
J 24 FC Barcelona B 2 - 2 Albacete Balompié E 2 2
J 23 FC Barcelona B 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo E 1 1
J 22 Algeciras CF 2 - 1 FC Barcelona B D 1 2
J 21 FC Barcelona B 2 - 2 Real Madrid-Castilla E 2 2
J 20 UE Llagostera 2 - 2 FC Barcelona B E 2 2
J 19 FC Barcelona B 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF E 2 2
J 18 FC Barcelona B 1 - 2 Betis Deportivo D 1 2
J 17 UE Cornellà 1 - 0 FC Barcelona B D 0 1
J 16 FC Barcelona B 3 - 1 CD Atlético Baleares V 3 1
J 15 Villarreal CF B 3 - 0 FC Barcelona B D 0 3
J 14 FC Barcelona B 0 - 2 San Fernando CDI D 0 2
J 13 Albacete Balompié 2 - 0 FC Barcelona B D 0 2
J 10 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 FC Barcelona B V 2 1
J 7 FC Barcelona B 2 - 1 FC Andorra V 2 1
J 6 CD Castellón 2 - 0 FC Barcelona B D 0 2
J 5 FC Barcelona B 2 - 1 RB Linense V 2 1
J 4 CE Sabadell 1 - 3 FC Barcelona B V 3 1
J 2 Gimnàstic 1 - 0 FC Barcelona B D 0 1
J 1 FC Barcelona B 1 - 1 Algeciras CF E 1 1
G - 10 5 5
E - 6 5 1
P - 13 4 9
GF - 39 20 19
GC - 50 21 29
Página generada en 0.213 segundos