Información a la última

12:38:02 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 1 - 2
12:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 0
12:35:03 · En directo
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 2 - 0
12:22:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Club Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0
12:20:04 · Descanso
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 0
12:20:04 · En directo
CDE Ursaria - CD Las Rozas 1 - 0
12:17:04 · En directo
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 1 - 0
12:06:09 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 0 - 2
12:04:04 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Club Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0
12:03:02 · En directo
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 0 - 0
12:03:02 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 0 - 1
12:01:17 · En directo
CDE Ursaria - CD Las Rozas 0 - 0
12:01:16 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 0 - 0
11:32:03 · En directo
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 0
11:25:03 · FINAL
Jóvenes Promesas B - CD Peña Real Madrid 3 - 3
09:40:03 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - Real Unión Tenerife 1 - 1
09:40:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - SD Valleseco 3 - 3
00:33:03 · FINAL
CD Ofra - UD Tacoronte 1 - 1
00:29:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Esperanza 2 - 0
00:23:02 · FINAL
CD Huracán - UD Melilla B 3 - 4

FC Dila Gori

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Dila Gori E 2 2
J 35 FC Dila Gori 1 - 3 FC Telavi D 1 3
J 34 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Dila Gori E 0 0
J 33 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Tbilisi V 1 0
J 32 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 FC Dila Gori V 3 0
J 31 FC Dila Gori 2 - 0 FC Samgurali V 2 0
J 30 FC Locomotive 0 - 4 FC Dila Gori V 4 0
J 29 FC Dila Gori 3 - 1 FC Samtredia V 3 1
J 28 FC Shukura Kobuleti 4 - 0 FC Dila Gori D 0 4
J 27 FC Dila Gori 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi E 2 2
J 26 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 2 0
J 25 FC Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 0 0
J 24 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Dila Gori E 0 0
J 23 FC Dila Gori 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 1 2
J 22 FC Samgurali 1 - 3 FC Dila Gori V 3 1
J 21 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Locomotive V 2 1
J 20 FC Samtredia 1 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 2 1
J 19 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti V 1 0
J 18 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Dila Gori D 0 2
J 17 FC Dila Gori 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 16 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 0 FC Dila Gori D 0 3
J 15 FC Dila Gori 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Tbilisi V 2 0
J 14 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Dila Gori D 0 1
J 13 FC Dila Gori 1 - 2 FC Samgurali D 1 2
J 12 FC Locomotive 1 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 2 1
J 11 FC Dila Gori 1 - 1 FC Samtredia E 1 1
J 10 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 FC Dila Gori E 1 1
J 9 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 1
J 8 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 2 0
J 7 FC Dila Gori 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 1 2
J 6 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Dila Gori D 0 1
J 5 FC Dila Gori 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 1 1
J 4 FC Samgurali 1 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 2 1
J 3 FC Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 2 FC Samtredia 0 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 2 0
J 1 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti V 1 0
G - 17 8 9
E - 10 6 4
P - 9 4 5
GF - 48 23 25
GC - 35 17 18
Página generada en 0.162 segundos