Información a la última

23:30:05 · FINAL
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 2
23:26:02 · En directo
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 2
23:16:02 · FINAL
Corazón de María - Avilés Stadium 1 - 2
23:06:02 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 3 - 2
22:57:02 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 3 - 2
22:56:02 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 2 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Willem II Tilburg - FC Twente 0 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 0 - 2
22:51:02 · FINAL
Málaga CF - UD Ibiza 0 - 5
22:45:03 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - CD San Andrés 2 - 2
22:42:02 · En directo
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 1
22:38:03 · En directo
Málaga CF - UD Ibiza 0 - 5
22:36:03 · FINAL
SS Lazio - Atalanta BC 0 - 0
22:36:03 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KAA Gent 0 - 0
22:36:03 · En directo
RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 0 - 2
22:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 0
22:28:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 1 - 2
22:25:02 · FINAL
AD Zuia de Fútbol - SD Iru-Bat 1 - 0
22:24:02 · FINAL
Real Betis B - CD Juan Grande 1 - 1
22:23:03 · FINAL
UD Alzira B - Alboraya UD B 1 - 2

FC Dinamo Batumi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Dila Gori E 2 2
J 35 FC Samgurali 0 - 3 FC Dinamo Batumi V 3 0
J 34 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Telavi V 2 0
J 32 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 4 0
J 30 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi E 1 1
J 29 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 0
J 28 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi V 3 1
J 27 FC Dila Gori 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi E 2 2
J 26 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 FC Samgurali V 3 0
J 25 FC Telavi 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 1 0
J 24 FC Dinamo Batumi 7 - 3 FC Locomotive V 7 3
J 23 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi E 1 1
J 22 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 1 FC Samtredia V 3 1
J 21 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 1
J 20 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 2 2
J 19 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi E 2 2
J 18 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Dila Gori V 2 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 FC Telavi V 3 0
J 15 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi D 1 2
J 14 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 4 1
J 13 FC Samtredia 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 0
J 12 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Tbilisi V 1 0
J 11 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 8 FC Dinamo Batumi V 8 1
J 10 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 1 1
J 9 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi D 1 2
J 8 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Samgurali V 2 0
J 7 FC Telavi 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 1
J 6 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Locomotive E 1 1
J 4 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Samtredia V 2 0
J 3 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 1 0
J 2 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 1 1
J 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 1 0
G - 21 12 9
E - 9 6 3
P - 2 0 2
GF - 73 44 29
GC - 26 14 12
Página generada en 0.166 segundos