Información a la última

22:08:03 · FINAL
Skála ÍF - AB Argir 5 - 0
21:19:02 · FINAL
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3 - 2
21:18:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 4 - 2
21:16:02 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3 - 2
20:57:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1
20:57:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2 - 2
20:55:08 · FINAL
FC Gomel - FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0
20:52:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1
20:47:02 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 2
20:30:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:25:04 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
20:17:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
20:16:03 · Descanso
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:05:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0
20:03:03 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
19:55:03 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
19:49:03 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0
19:47:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 0
19:44:05 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskva

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 5 PFC Sochi D 1 5
J 29 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 3 FC Dinamo Moskva E 3 3
J 28 PFC Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2 FC Dinamo Moskva D 2 5
J 27 FC Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3 FC Ural D 2 3
J 26 PFC CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Moskva D 0 1
J 22 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 FC Rostov E 1 1
J 21 PFC Arsenal Tula 1 - 4 FC Dinamo Moskva V 4 1
J 20 FC Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 FC Spartak Moskva D 0 2
J 18 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 FC Zenit E 1 1
J 16 FC Rubin Kazan 2 - 3 FC Dinamo Moskva V 3 2
J 15 FC Dinamo Moskva 5 - 1 PFC Arsenal Tula V 5 1
J 13 FC Zenit 4 - 1 FC Dinamo Moskva D 1 4
J 12 FC Dinamo Moskva 4 - 1 FC Khimki V 4 1
J 11 FC Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Moskva E 2 2
J 10 FC Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 PFC Krylya Sovetov D 0 1
J 7 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 FC Nizhny Novgorod D 1 2
J 6 FC Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva E 1 1
J 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Moskva D 1 2
J 3 FC Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 PFC CSKA Moskva V 2 1
J 2 FC Ufa 2 - 3 FC Dinamo Moskva V 3 2
G - 6 3 3
E - 5 3 2
P - 9 5 4
GF - 37 18 19
GC - 41 19 22
Página generada en 0.196 segundos