Información a la última

17:02:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Marruecos - España 0 - 0
16:46:22 · Descanso
Marruecos - España 0 - 0
16:00:22 · En directo
Marruecos - España 0 - 0
15:54:21 · FINAL
ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0 - 0
15:32:42 · FINAL
UD Tarajalejo - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 3
15:27:01 · FINAL
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 2 - 1
15:21:02 · En directo
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 2 - 1
15:15:01 · En directo
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 1
15:12:21 · FINAL
Vázquez Cultural - UD Almería 1 - 3
15:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0 - 0
15:03:02 · FINAL
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 0
15:01:03 · FINAL
CD Tahíche - Real Sporting SJ 3 - 2
14:59:23 · FINAL
CD Peña de la Amistad - UD Geneto del Teide 2 - 0
14:58:02 · FINAL
SD Tenisca - CF La Florida 3 - 1
14:56:21 · FINAL
CCE Sant Lluís - CD San Francisco B 1 - 2
14:50:07 · FINAL
CDO Marítima - CD Guiniguada 0 - 3
14:48:22 · Descanso
ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0 - 0
14:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Mensajero - UD Lanzarote 1 - 0
14:31:42 · FINAL
CD San Miguel - CD Bahía Santiago 3 - 1
14:30:02 · FINAL
Cádiz CF - Calavera CF 2 - 0

FC Flora Tallinn

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn V 2 1
J 35 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn E 1 1
J 34 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond V 1 0
J 33 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Kuressaare V 2 1
J 31 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 7 FC Flora Tallinn V 7 1
J 30 FC Flora Tallinn 4 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion V 4 1
J 29 JK Narva Trans 0 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn V 4 0
J 28 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu V 1 0
J 27 FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn V 2 1
J 26 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Nõmme Kalju FC V 2 0
J 25 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn V 2 1
J 24 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 3 1
J 23 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 1 JK Narva Trans E 1 1
J 22 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn V 1 0
J 21 FC Kuressaare 2 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn V 3 2
J 13 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 7 FC Flora Tallinn V 7 0
J 20 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev V 2 0
J 19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn V 1 0
J 18 FC Flora Tallinn 6 - 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 6 1
J 17 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Nõmme Kalju FC V 2 0
J 16 FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn E 1 1
J 15 JK Narva Trans 0 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn V 3 0
J 14 FC Flora Tallinn 4 - 0 FC Kuressaare V 4 0
J 12 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond E 0 0
J 11 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 2 JK Tammeka Tartu V 3 2
J 10 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn V 4 2
J 9 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 FC Levadia Tallinn V 2 0
J 8 Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn V 2 0
J 7 FC Kuressaare 0 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn V 3 0
J 6 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion V 2 0
J 5 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 JK Narva Trans V 1 0
J 4 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn V 2 1
J 3 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn V 2 1
J 2 FC Flora Tallinn 7 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev V 7 1
J 1 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn V 4 0
G - 31 16 15
E - 4 2 2
P - 0 0 0
GF - 94 45 49
GC - 20 9 11
Página generada en 0.163 segundos