Información a la última

16:36:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - San José Tablero CF 6 - 0
16:18:02 · FINAL
Académico Murcia CF - ADM Lorquí 2 - 1
16:07:02 · En directo
Al-Riffa SC - Córdoba CF 0 - 1
16:06:02 · En directo
Al-Riffa SC - Córdoba CF 0 - 0
10:41:02 · FINAL
CA Osasuna B - SD Alsasua 2 - 1
10:40:02 · FINAL
CD Aluvión - CF Beti Casedano 0 - 2
23:33:02 · FINAL
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 4
23:24:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 4
23:01:02 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 3
22:58:02 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - CD Ibiza IP B 1 - 3
22:49:02 · FINAL
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 4 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 4 - 1
22:46:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 1
22:44:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 3 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 1 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Atalanta BC - FC Internazionale 0 - 0
22:35:02 · En directo
KRC Genk - Beerschot VA 3 - 0
22:18:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 1 - 1
22:14:03 · En directo
Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1 - 2
22:12:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille 0 - 2

FC Locomotive Tbilisi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FC Locomotive 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 1 1
J 34 FC Samgurali 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 33 FC Locomotive 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi E 0 0
J 32 FC Locomotive 4 - 2 FC Samtredia V 4 2
J 31 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Locomotive V 1 0
J 28 FC Locomotive 3 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 3 2
J 27 FC Locomotive 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi E 2 2
J 26 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Locomotive V 1 0
J 25 FC Locomotive 2 - 2 FC Samgurali E 2 2
J 22 FC Locomotive 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti V 1 0
J 19 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Locomotive V 2 1
J 17 FC Locomotive 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi V 3 1
J 16 FC Samgurali 1 - 3 FC Locomotive V 3 1
J 15 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 1
J 14 FC Locomotive 3 - 1 FC Samtredia V 3 1
J 13 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Locomotive V 1 0
J 11 FC Telavi 2 - 2 FC Locomotive E 2 2
J 8 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 3 FC Locomotive V 3 1
J 6 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Locomotive E 1 1
J 5 FC Samtredia 3 - 4 FC Locomotive V 4 3
J 4 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti V 2 1
J 3 FC Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 2 FC Locomotive 3 - 2 FC Telavi V 3 2
G - 15 8 7
E - 8 4 4
P - 0 0 0
GF - 44 26 18
GC - 24 15 9
Página generada en 0.158 segundos