Información a la última

13:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 1 - 2
13:02:03 · En directo
RC Recreativo - Sporting Atlético 0 - 0
13:02:03 · En directo
UD Granadilla B - Elche CF 0 - 0
13:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 2 - 0
13:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CDE Ursaria - CD Las Rozas 1 - 1
12:58:02 · FINAL
SD Huesca - AD Son Sardina 1 - 2
12:58:02 · FINAL
CD Mensajero - AD Huracán 1 - 0
12:53:02 · En directo
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 1
12:49:03 · En directo
Arucas CF - CD Marino 0 - 0
12:49:03 · Descanso
FC Barcelona - Club Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0
12:48:02 · Descanso
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 1 - 2
12:48:02 · Descanso
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 2 - 0
12:47:04 · Descanso
CDE Ursaria - CD Las Rozas 1 - 1
12:45:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Club Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0
12:42:04 · En directo
CDE Ursaria - CD Las Rozas 1 - 1
12:38:02 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CDF Osasuna 1 - 2
12:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 0
12:35:03 · En directo
Alhama CF - Real Unión Tenerife 2 - 0
12:22:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Club Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0
12:20:04 · Descanso
Yeni Malatya SK - Besiktas JK 0 - 0

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Neman Grodno 3 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 17 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 2 0
J 27 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Rukh Brest E 3 3
J 26 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 25 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 7 - 1 FC Smorgon V 7 1
J 22 FC Minsk 0 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 2 0
J 20 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 2 3
J 18 FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 1 0
J 16 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 2
J 28 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 15 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 13 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 10 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 1
J 9 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk E 3 3
J 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 7 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 FC Minsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Gomel 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 1 0
J 2 FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 1 0
G - 10 5 5
E - 5 3 2
P - 4 1 3
GF - 38 22 16
GC - 23 11 12
Página generada en 0.184 segundos