Información a la última

22:08:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 2
22:04:03 · FINAL
KF Llapi - KF Drita 2 - 1
22:03:03 · En directo
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 0
21:56:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 2
21:56:02 · FINAL
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:55:02 · FINAL
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 2
21:47:02 · En directo
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
21:40:03 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1
21:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Monza - AC Pisa 1 - 0
21:32:02 · Descanso
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
21:29:02 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 2
21:25:02 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 1
21:20:02 · En directo
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1
21:20:02 · Descanso
AC Monza - AC Pisa 1 - 0
21:10:02 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 0 - 1
21:09:02 · En directo
KF Llapi - KF Drita 2 - 1
21:07:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1

FC Zorya Luhansk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 18 FC Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk E 1 1
J 17 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove V 1 0
J 16 FC Olexandriya 0 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk V 1 0
J 15 FC Lviv 2 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk D 1 2
J 14 FC Zorya Luhansk 3 - 0 NK Veres Rivne V 3 0
J 13 FC Metalist 1925 1 - 6 FC Zorya Luhansk V 6 1
J 12 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka V 1 0
J 11 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk D 1 6
J 10 FC Zorya Luhansk 2 - 0 SFC Desna Chernihiv V 2 0
J 9 SC Dnipro-1 0 - 4 FC Zorya Luhansk V 4 0
J 8 FC Zorya Luhansk 3 - 0 FC Chornomorets V 3 0
J 7 FC Rukh Lviv 1 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk E 1 1
J 6 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava V 1 0
J 5 FC Mariupol 3 - 4 FC Zorya Luhansk V 4 3
J 4 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 FC Minaj E 1 1
J 3 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv D 1 2
J 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 5 FC Zorya Luhansk V 5 1
J 1 FC Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 FC Olexandriya D 0 1
G - 11 6 5
E - 3 1 2
P - 4 2 2
GF - 37 13 24
GC - 19 4 15
Página generada en 0.189 segundos