Información a la última

19:12:02 · En directo
Djurgardens IF - IF Elfsborg 0 - 0
19:09:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2
19:09:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 0 - 1
19:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
19:05:03 · En directo
Hatayspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
19:02:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
19:02:02 · En directo
Hatayspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 0 - 0
19:00:09 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0
19:00:09 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 0 - 0
18:58:05 · FINAL
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2
18:54:03 · FINAL
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 2
18:51:03 · Descanso
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
18:51:03 · FINAL
NK Celje - NK Bravo 1 - 0
18:50:04 · En directo
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1
18:48:03 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 2
18:47:03 · Descanso
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
18:46:02 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 1
18:42:02 · En directo
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0

FE Grama

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Daniel Guiseris Miñarro
0 Dani

0
Eric Fernández Aspeslagh
0 Eric

0

Defensas

Erik Sarmiento Martínez
0 Erik

0
Víctor Díaz Barrera
0 Víctor Díaz

0
Jonathan Linares Cantón
0 Jonathan

0
Albert Vega Saladie
0 Peque

0

Centrocampistas

Aleix Díaz Mendoza
0 Aleix Díaz

0
Guillem Escarrabill Ruiz
0 Guillem

0
Roger García Hortigosa
0 Roger

0
Adrián Machuca Fernández
0 Machuca

0
Ángel González Valtueña
0 Ángel

0
Lucas Daniel Álvarez Zarza
0 Lucas

0
Lucas Ezequiel Antonicelli
0 Antonicelli

0

Delanteros

Roger Peris Noé
0 Peris

0
Óscar Muñoz Sayol
0 Óscar

0
Álex Montalbán Valero
0 Montalbán

0
Franco Alfredo Gauna Calderón
0 Franco

0

Entrenador

Juan Manuel Pons Bascones
Juanma Pons
Página generada en 0.151 segundos