Información a la última

23:45:32 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - CD Vicálvaro 0 - 1
22:56:03 · FINAL
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1 - 1
22:54:34 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO 3 - 0
22:54:34 · FINAL
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 2 - 1
22:53:03 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:42:33 · FINAL
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 2 - 3
22:37:33 · En directo
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO 3 - 0
22:37:03 · FINAL
Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1 - 2
22:32:03 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 2 - 1
22:27:33 · FINAL
Universitatea CS - CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0
22:25:33 · En directo
Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1 - 2
22:22:03 · En directo
Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1 - 1
22:18:03 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 2 - 3
22:14:32 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 2 - 2
22:10:35 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 1 - 1
22:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1 - 1
22:05:33 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 1 - 2
22:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO 2 - 0
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 1 - 0
22:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 11 5 6
E - 4 1 3
P - 7 6 1
GF - 39 19 20
GC - 32 19 13
Página generada en 0.255 segundos