Información a la última

16:59:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Akademija Pandev - FK Borec 2 - 1
16:59:04 · En directo
FK Tuzla City - FK Velez 0 - 0
16:57:33 · FINAL
Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 1 - 1
16:56:34 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
16:56:06 · FINAL
FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0
16:55:33 · En directo
Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 1 - 1
16:55:33 · Descanso
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2
16:54:33 · FINAL
Tottenham Hotspur FC - Wolverhampton WFC 2 - 0
16:54:03 · FINAL
NK Varazdin - HNK Rijeka 2 - 3
16:52:33 · FINAL
Udinese Calcio - UC Sampdoria 0 - 1
16:52:05 · FINAL
Sarpsborg 08 FF - FK Haugesund 0 - 0
16:52:05 · FINAL
Valerenga Fotball - Kristiansund BK 1 - 2
16:51:34 · En directo
FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0
16:51:34 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1
16:51:34 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2
16:51:04 · FINAL
KF Feronikeli - FC Besa Pejë 3 - 1
16:51:04 · Descanso
FC Kobenhavn - Brondby IF 1 - 1
16:49:34 · En directo
Valerenga Fotball - Kristiansund BK 1 - 2
16:49:34 · Descanso
FC UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 1 - 3
16:49:04 · Descanso
US Mondorf-Les-Bains - FC Wiltz 71 0 - 2

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 41 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 40 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 37 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa SK V 3 2
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 17 8 9
E - 4 1 3
P - 8 7 1
GF - 55 29 26
GC - 41 25 16
Página generada en 0.301 segundos