Información a la última

17:50:04 · Descanso
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
17:49:11 · FINAL
GÍ LÍF Víkingur - TB Tvoroyri 1 - 0
17:48:41 · FINAL
FK Vardar - FK Makedonija GP 0 - 2
17:48:41 · FINAL
Racing FC Unión - FC RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 0
17:48:41 · FINAL
FC Rodange 91 - CS Fola Esch 2 - 1
17:48:41 · FINAL
NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 0 - 0
17:48:41 · Descanso
FK Sloboda Tuzla - NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1
17:48:41 · En directo
GKS Piast Gliwice - Wisla Kraków 1 - 1
17:48:04 · FINAL
FC Famalicão - CD Nacional 3 - 0
17:48:04 · Descanso
Mladost Doboj - FK Sarajevo 0 - 0
17:47:36 · En directo
FK Sloboda Tuzla - NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1
17:47:07 · En directo
Racing FC Unión - FC RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 0
17:47:07 · Descanso
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 3
17:47:07 · Descanso
SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 0 - 1
17:46:06 · FINAL
FK Akademija Pandev - FK Borec 3 - 1
17:46:06 · Descanso
WSG Wattens - Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0
17:45:45 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 4 - 1
17:45:45 · Descanso
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Olimpic Sarajevo 1 - 0
17:45:45 · En directo
West Bromwich AFC - Liverpool FC 1 - 0
17:45:06 · En directo
FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 2 - 2

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 40 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 37 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa SK V 3 2
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 25 11 14
E - 0 0 0
P - 0 0 0
GF - 62 28 34
GC - 19 9 10
Página generada en 0.315 segundos