Información a la última

17:27:33 · En directo
FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 2 - 1
17:27:33 · En directo
HSK Zrinjski - FK Krupa 2 - 0
17:26:34 · FINAL
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2
17:26:34 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Samtredia 2 - 1
17:24:34 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1
17:24:05 · En directo
FK Sloboda Tuzla - NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0
17:23:05 · FINAL
SFC Slutsk - FC Minsk 2 - 2
17:22:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 1 - 0
17:22:04 · En directo
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0
17:20:34 · En directo
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 2
17:19:34 · En directo
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 1
17:19:34 · En directo
SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 0 - 1
17:18:34 · En directo
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 0
17:18:06 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2
17:17:34 · En directo
FC Kobenhavn - Brondby IF 2 - 1
17:17:05 · En directo
KF Renova - FK Rabotnicki 1 - 1
17:16:33 · En directo
Racing FC Unión - FC RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 0
17:15:34 · En directo
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0
17:15:05 · Descanso
FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0 - 0
17:14:35 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 40 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 38 Alanyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 37 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa SK V 3 2
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 3 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 2 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0 Hatayspor E 0 0
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 25 11 14
E - 7 2 5
P - 0 0 0
GF - 66 29 37
GC - 23 10 13
Página generada en 0.343 segundos