Información a la última

23:30:21 · FINAL
CD Tenerife B - UD Taco San Luis 2 - 1
23:04:01 · FINAL
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 2
22:59:22 · FINAL
CF San Rafael - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1
22:58:22 · FINAL
Real Avilés CF - Juventud Estadio 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
22:36:22 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - UD Icodense 0 - 1
22:17:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 2
22:10:41 · FINAL
CF Juventud Laguna B - CD Armeñime Palmas 2 - 0
22:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1
22:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
22:02:22 · FINAL
Granada CF B - Cádiz CF 0 - 1
21:57:22 · FINAL
Argentina - Australia 2 - 1
21:56:02 · FINAL
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 3 - 1
21:52:02 · Descanso
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1
21:49:22 · FINAL
Peña Revilla - Arenas de Frajanas 5 - 4
21:48:02 · Descanso
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
21:40:02 · En directo
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 3 - 1
21:39:04 · En directo
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 2 - 1
21:35:22 · En directo
Argentina - Australia 2 - 1
21:34:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1

Feroe

Absoluta Masculino

FeroeFeroe

2 - 1

TurquíaTurquía

51´ - Davidsen, 1-0
59´ - Edmundsson, 2-0

2-1, Serdar Gürler - 89´

LituaniaLituania

1 - 1

FeroeFeroe

41´ - Slivka, 1-1

0-1, Andreasen - 22´

LuxemburgoLuxemburgo

2 - 2

FeroeFeroe

12´ - Rodrigues (pen.), 1-0
49´ - Barreiro, 2-0

2-1, Bjartalíd - 57´
2-2, Bjartalíd - 59´

FeroeFeroe

2 - 1

LituaniaLituania

20´ - Davidsen (pen.), 1-1
45´ - Andreasen, 2-1

0-1, Cernych - 6´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 1

LuxemburgoLuxemburgo

0-1, Rodrigues (pen.) - 74´

TurquíaTurquía

4 - 0

FeroeFeroe

37´ - Cengiz Ünder, 1-0
47´ - Dervisoglu, 2-0
82´ - Serdar Dursun, 3-0
85´ - Demiral, 4-0

IsraelIsrael

3 - 2

FeroeFeroe

30´ - Dabbur (pen.), 1-0
58´ - Weissman, 2-0
74´ - Peretz, 3-2

2-1, Vatnhamar - 62´
2-2, Olsen - 72´

DinamarcaDinamarca

3 - 1

FeroeFeroe

18´ - Skov Olsen, 1-0
63´ - Bruun Larsen, 2-0
90+3´ - Maehle, 3-1

2-1, Olsen - 89´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 1

EscociaEscocia

0-1, Dykes - 86´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 2

AustriaAustria

0-1, Laimer - 26´
0-2, Sabitzer - 48´

FeroeFeroe

2 - 1

MoldaviaMoldavia

68´ - K. Olsen, 1-0
72´ - Vatnsdal, 2-0

2-1, Milinceanu - 84´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 1

DinamarcaDinamarca

0-1, Wind - 85´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 4

IsraelIsrael

0-1, Zahavi - 12´
0-2, Zahavi - 44´
0-3, Dabbur - 52´
0-4, Zahavi - 90+2´

EscociaEscocia

4 - 0

FeroeFeroe

7´ - McGinn, 1-0
53´ - McGinn, 2-0
60´ - Adams, 3-0
70´ - Fraser, 4-0

AustriaAustria

3 - 1

FeroeFeroe

30´ - Dragovic, 1-1
37´ - Baumgartner, 2-1
44´ - Kalajdzic, 3-1

0-1, Nattestad - 19´

MoldaviaMoldavia

1 - 1

FeroeFeroe

9´ - Nicolaescu, 1-0

1-1, M. Olsen - 83´

SueciaSuecia

3 - 0

FeroeFeroe

29´ - Andersson, 1-0
72´ - Svanberg, 2-0
80´ - Guidetti, 3-0

NoruegaNoruega

4 - 0

FeroeFeroe

4´ - Reginiussen, 1-0
8´ - Fossum, 2-0
62´ - Sorloth, 3-0
65´ - Sorloth, 4-0

FeroeFeroe

1 - 0

MaltaMalta

71´ - Baldvinsson, 1-0

FeroeFeroe

0 - 3

RumaníaRumanía

0-1, Puscas - 74´
0-2, Mitrita - 83´
0-3, Keserü - 90+4´

EspañaEspaña

4 - 0

FeroeFeroe

13´ - Rodrigo, 1-0
50´ - Rodrigo, 2-0
90´ - Alcácer, 3-0
90+3´ - Alcácer, 4-0

FeroeFeroe

0 - 4

SueciaSuecia

0-1, Isak - 12´
0-2, Isak - 15´
0-3, Lindelöf - 23´
0-4, Quaison - 41´

FeroeFeroe

0 - 2

NoruegaNoruega

0-1, Johnsen - 49´
0-2, Johnsen - 84´

FeroeFeroe

1 - 4

EspañaEspaña

30´ - Olsen, 1-2

0-1, Ramos - 6´
0-2, Navas - 19´
1-3, Gestsson (p.p) - 34´
1-4, Gayà - 71´

RumaníaRumanía

4 - 1

FeroeFeroe

26´ - Deac, 1-0
29´ - Keserü, 2-0
33´ - Keserü, 3-0
63´ - Puscas, 4-1

3-1, Davidsen (pen.) - 40´

MaltaMalta

2 - 1

FeroeFeroe

13´ - Nwoko, 1-0
77´ - Borg (pen.), 2-0

2-1, Thomsen - 90+8´

Página generada en 0.202 segundos