Información a la última

11:27:02 · FINAL
San José Tablero CF - CD Tarsa 0 - 6
23:24:02 · FINAL
Udinese Calcio - US Salernitana 3 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 2
22:52:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 1 - 2
22:48:02 · FINAL
Blackburn Rovers FC - Middlesbrough FC 1 - 0
22:41:02 · En directo
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 2
22:41:02 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 1 - 2
22:35:03 · FINAL
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 2 - 0
22:31:02 · En directo
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 2 - 0
22:19:02 · En directo
Blackburn Rovers FC - Middlesbrough FC 1 - 0
22:15:02 · FINAL
Finlandia - Kazajistán 2 - 6
22:11:03 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 1 - 1
22:07:02 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 0 - 1
22:06:03 · En directo
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1 - 0
22:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 1
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 0 - 0
21:50:03 · Descanso
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 1
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Blackburn Rovers FC - Middlesbrough FC 0 - 0
21:47:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 0 - 0
21:47:05 · Descanso
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 0 - 0

FK Akademija Pandev

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 18 FK Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 FK Pelister V 1 0
J 17 FK Makedonija GP 4 - 1 FK Akademija Pandev D 1 4
J 16 FK Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip E 0 0
J 15 KF Renova 1 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev V 2 1
J 14 FK Akademija Pandev 3 - 2 GFK Tikvesh V 3 2
J 13 FK Rabotnicki 0 - 3 FK Akademija Pandev V 3 0
J 12 FC Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev E 0 0
J 11 FK Borec 1 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev V 2 1
J 10 FK Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 KF Shkëndija V 2 1
J 9 FK Skopje 0 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev E 0 0
J 8 FK Akademija Pandev 1 - 3 FK Shkupi D 1 3
J 7 FK Pelister 0 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev E 0 0
J 6 FK Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 FK Makedonija GP V 4 1
J 5 FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev D 2 3
J 4 FK Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 KF Renova V 2 1
J 3 GFK Tikvesh 0 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev V 2 0
J 2 FK Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 FK Rabotnicki V 2 0
J 1 FK Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
G - 10 6 4
E - 5 2 3
P - 3 1 2
GF - 28 16 12
GC - 18 9 9
Página generada en 0.151 segundos