Información a la última

11:46:03 · Descanso
Sevilla FC - RC Deportivo 3 - 0
11:44:02 · En directo
UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 0 - 1
11:41:02 · En directo
Sevilla FC - RC Deportivo 3 - 0
11:33:33 · En directo
UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 0 - 0
11:32:32 · En directo
Elche CF - CD Alba FF B 0 - 0
11:20:32 · En directo
Sevilla FC - RC Deportivo 2 - 0
11:16:03 · En directo
Sevilla FC - RC Deportivo 1 - 0
11:03:32 · En directo
Sevilla FC - RC Deportivo 0 - 0
23:23:32 · FINAL
UD Norte - EF El Cano 1 - 2
23:23:02 · FINAL
UD Llanos de Aridane - EF El Cano 0 - 2
23:22:02 · FINAL
UD Norte - UD Fuencaliente 3 - 3
23:09:03 · FINAL
ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 1
23:07:32 · FINAL
Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 2 - 0
23:07:03 · FINAL
Leiknir Reykjavik - Breidablik UBK 3 - 3
23:06:33 · FINAL
HK Kópavogs - ÍF Fylkir 2 - 2
23:05:02 · FINAL
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3
23:04:03 · En directo
ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 1
23:03:02 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Breidablik UBK 3 - 3
23:02:40 · En directo
Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 2 - 0
23:02:40 · En directo
HK Kópavogs - ÍF Fylkir 2 - 2

FK Crvena Zvezda

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FK Rad 2 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda E 2 2
J 34 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Vojvodina V 1 0
J 33 FK Indija 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda V 5 1
J 32 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica V 2 1
J 31 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda V 5 1
J 30 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Partizan V 1 0
J 29 FK Napredak 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 4 1
J 27 FK Vozdovac 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 1
J 22 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 FK Macva Sabac V 4 0
J 26 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 FK Cukaricki V 2 0
J 25 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 1
J 24 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 3 0
J 23 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda V 2 1
J 21 FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 20 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 1
J 19 FK Metalac 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 18 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 OFK Backa V 2 0
J 17 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 16 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Rad V 3 0
J 15 FK Vojvodina 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda V 2 0
J 14 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Indija V 3 2
J 13 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 1
J 12 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica E 0 0
J 11 FK Partizan 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda E 1 1
J 10 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Napredak V 3 0
J 9 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 0
J 8 FK Crvena Zvezda 6 - 0 FK Vozdovac V 6 0
J 7 FK Cukaricki 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 1
J 6 FK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 TSC Backa Topola V 5 0
J 5 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 4 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 2
J 3 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 0
J 2 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis V 3 0
J 1 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Novi Pazar V 3 0
G - 32 16 16
E - 3 1 2
P - 0 0 0
GF - 97 48 49
GC - 18 6 12
Página generada en 0.223 segundos