Información a la última

20:23:15 · FINAL
Manchester City FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 2
20:21:47 · FINAL
Almussafes CF - CD Llosa 3 - 1
20:21:47 · FINAL
UE L´Alcúdia - CD Enguera 4 - 0
20:21:47 · En directo
Manchester City FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 2
20:20:48 · FINAL
SD Zamudio - CD Derio 2 - 0
20:20:17 · FINAL
SD Erandio Club - CD Elorrio 2 - 0
20:20:17 · Descanso
Hatayspor - Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 0
20:20:17 · Descanso
BB Erzurumspor - Kasimpasa SK 0 - 0
20:19:24 · En directo
Hapoel Haifa FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 3 - 1
20:18:45 · En directo
NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 1 - 1
20:18:45 · FINAL
FC Bayern München - Borussia VfL 1900 6 - 0
20:18:45 · Descanso
Újpest FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1
20:18:45 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Besiktas JK 2 - 1
20:18:45 · Descanso
MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1
20:18:45 · En directo
FC Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
20:17:44 · Descanso
FC Slavia-Mozyr - FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0
20:17:44 · Descanso
Trabzonspor AS - Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0
20:17:44 · Descanso
Kayserispor Kulübü - Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
20:13:45 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Borussia VfL 1900 6 - 0
20:12:16 · FINAL
Sabail FK - Neftçi PFK 0 - 4

FK Mladost Lucani

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FK Novi Pazar 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 35 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac V 1 0
J 34 FK Cukaricki 4 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 4
J 33 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola V 2 1
J 32 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 31 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 1 0
J 30 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani V 2 0
J 29 FK Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 OFK Backa 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 25 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 23 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Vojvodina E 1 1
J 22 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 21 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica E 2 2
J 20 FK Javor Ivanjica 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 19 FK Partizan 4 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 4
J 18 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Napredak E 0 0
J 17 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 16 FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 3
J 15 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 14 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 5
J 13 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad E 0 0
J 12 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 11 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 10 FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 9 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 4
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 OFK Backa V 2 1
J 6 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad V 1 0
J 4 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 3
J 3 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Indija V 2 0
J 2 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 2
J 1 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 1
G - 14 10 4
E - 9 6 3
P - 13 2 11
GF - 42 25 17
GC - 57 18 39
Página generada en 3.585 segundos