Información a la última

23:34:32 · FINAL
Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0 - 3
22:58:03 · FINAL
UD Almería - Albacete Balompié 1 - 1
22:58:03 · En directo
Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0 - 3
22:53:33 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 0 - 2
22:51:32 · FINAL
Brighton HA FC - West Ham United FC 1 - 1
22:50:32 · FINAL
Manises CF - UD Aldaia 0 - 1
22:49:03 · En directo
Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0 - 2
22:46:02 · En directo
Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0 - 1
22:45:03 · En directo
Brighton HA FC - West Ham United FC 1 - 1
22:42:32 · FINAL
Universitatea CS - CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 3
22:42:32 · FINAL
FC Sankt Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 5 - 0
22:42:32 · FINAL
FC Vaduz - Servette FC 1 - 3
22:42:02 · FINAL
FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich 4 - 0
22:41:32 · En directo
Brighton HA FC - West Ham United FC 1 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Real Sociedad B - FC Andorra 2 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1 - 2
22:38:03 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 0 - 2
22:37:33 · FINAL
AS Roma - SS Lazio 2 - 0
22:35:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0 - 0

FK Mladost Lucani

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 FK Napredak 2 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 2
J 36 FK Novi Pazar 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 35 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac V 1 0
J 34 FK Cukaricki 4 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 4
J 33 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola V 2 1
J 32 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 31 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 1 0
J 30 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani V 2 0
J 29 FK Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 OFK Backa 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 25 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 23 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Vojvodina E 1 1
J 22 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 21 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica E 2 2
J 20 FK Javor Ivanjica 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 19 FK Partizan 4 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 4
J 18 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Napredak E 0 0
J 17 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 16 FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 3
J 15 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 14 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 5
J 13 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad E 0 0
J 12 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 11 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 10 FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 9 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 4
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 OFK Backa V 2 1
J 6 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad V 1 0
J 4 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 3
J 3 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Indija V 2 0
J 2 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 2
J 1 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 1
G - 14 10 4
E - 9 6 3
P - 14 2 12
GF - 42 25 17
GC - 59 18 41
Página generada en 0.205 segundos