Información a la última

21:36:32 · FINAL
EF Ciudad Getafe - EMF Villarejo 2 - 1
21:35:33 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - CDC Los Ángeles 1 - 0
21:33:02 · En directo
Viking FK - Valerenga Fotball 3 - 1
21:16:33 · En directo
Viking FK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 1
21:09:04 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 1 - 0
21:04:47 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Viking FK - Valerenga Fotball 1 - 1
21:02:03 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 0 - 0
21:00:33 · FINAL
CDE Internacional - UD Ciempozuelos 0 - 0
21:00:33 · En directo
Países Bajos - Ucrania 0 - 0
20:57:02 · FINAL
CD Avance - CD Galapagar 0 - 2
20:55:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1
20:50:04 · FINAL
Aravaca CF - CD Canillas 1 - 1
20:49:03 · Descanso
Viking FK - Valerenga Fotball 1 - 1
20:48:33 · FINAL
CD Llosa - UD Castellonense 1 - 3
20:48:33 · En directo
Viking FK - Valerenga Fotball 1 - 1
20:48:03 · FINAL
Huracán Moncada - Ribarroja CF 0 - 1
20:48:03 · FINAL
Discóbolo-LaTorre AC - UD Aldaia 1 - 3
20:48:03 · FINAL
Unión Benetuser - CD Monte Sión 2 - 2
20:47:32 · FINAL
CF San Pedro - Alqueries CF 2 - 0
20:47:06 · FINAL
CD Salesianos DS - CD Autol 1 - 2

FK Rad

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 FK Rad E 1 1
J 37 FK Rad 7 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 7 1
J 36 FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 FK Rad E 2 2
J 35 FK Rad 2 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda E 2 2
J 34 FK Metalac 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 33 FK Rad 3 - 0 OFK Backa V 3 0
J 32 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 2 FK Rad V 2 1
J 31 FK Rad 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 30 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Vojvodina V 2 0
J 29 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Rad D 0 1
J 28 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica V 2 0
J 27 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 FK Rad E 1 1
J 26 FK Rad 0 - 5 FK Partizan D 0 5
J 25 FK Napredak 0 - 2 FK Rad V 2 0
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 23 FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 22 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Cukaricki D 0 2
J 21 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 FK Rad E 0 0
J 20 FK Rad 1 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 1 0
J 19 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 1
J 18 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 17 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis D 0 1
J 15 FK Rad 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 16 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 14 OFK Backa 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 13 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 12 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 FK Rad D 1 2
J 11 FK Vojvodina 4 - 1 FK Rad D 1 4
J 10 FK Rad 2 - 1 FK Indija V 2 1
J 9 FK Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 FK Rad D 2 4
J 8 FK Rad 1 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica V 1 0
J 7 FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 6 FK Rad 3 - 1 FK Napredak V 3 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad D 0 1
J 4 FK Rad 1 - 3 FK Vozdovac D 1 3
J 3 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 2 FK Rad 1 - 3 TSC Backa Topola D 1 3
J 1 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Rad D 0 2
G - 14 9 5
E - 6 2 4
P - 18 8 10
GF - 44 29 15
GC - 57 26 31
Página generada en 0.304 segundos