Información a la última

23:05:33 · FINAL
Brighton HA FC - Everton FC 0 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Castellón 2 - 1
22:53:33 · FINAL
RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 3 - 4
22:40:03 · FINAL
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 3
22:37:03 · FINAL
Benevento Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio 0 - 1
22:33:33 · En directo
RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 3 - 4
22:32:33 · En directo
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 3
22:31:33 · En directo
AD Alcorcón - CD Castellón 2 - 1
22:22:03 · FINAL
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0
22:19:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brighton HA FC - Everton FC 0 - 0
22:18:32 · En directo
RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 3 - 3
22:06:32 · En directo
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 3
22:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Alcorcón - CD Castellón 1 - 1
22:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 3 - 2
22:02:32 · Descanso
Brighton HA FC - Everton FC 0 - 0
21:54:03 · En directo
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 2
21:52:02 · En directo
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 0 - 2
21:49:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 0 - 1
21:48:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Benevento Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio 0 - 1
21:47:32 · Descanso
RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 3 - 2

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 0 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 26 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 25 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 3 Besiktas JK D 0 3
J 23 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK E 0 0
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 4
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 18 Galatasaray AS 6 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 6
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 4 Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 2 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 0 Konyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
G - 8 4 4
E - 7 5 2
P - 17 7 10
GF - 30 18 12
GC - 55 26 29
Página generada en 0.252 segundos