Información a la última

23:45:32 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - CD Vicálvaro 0 - 1
22:56:03 · FINAL
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1 - 1
22:54:34 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO 3 - 0
22:54:34 · FINAL
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 2 - 1
22:53:03 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:42:33 · FINAL
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 2 - 3
22:37:33 · En directo
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO 3 - 0
22:37:03 · FINAL
Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1 - 2
22:32:03 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 2 - 1
22:27:33 · FINAL
Universitatea CS - CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0
22:25:33 · En directo
Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1 - 2
22:22:03 · En directo
Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1 - 1
22:18:03 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 2 - 3
22:14:32 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 2 - 2
22:10:35 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 1 - 1
22:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1 - 1
22:05:33 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC 1 - 2
22:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO 2 - 0
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés 1 - 0
22:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 0 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 26 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 25 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 3 Besiktas JK D 0 3
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 4
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 18 Galatasaray AS 6 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 6
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 5 4 1
P - 17 7 10
GF - 28 18 10
GC - 55 26 29
Página generada en 0.247 segundos