Información a la última

17:35:03 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 2 - 1
17:31:32 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0 - 0
17:28:33 · En directo
KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia 2 - 0
17:25:33 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 1 - 1
17:25:33 · En directo
KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia 1 - 0
17:20:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 1
17:17:02 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Bylis 0 - 1
17:04:02 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 1
17:02:32 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Bylis 0 - 0
17:00:38 · En directo
KF Tirana - KF Laçi 0 - 0
16:59:02 · En directo
KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia 0 - 0
16:00:31 · En directo
FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 0
23:27:02 · FINAL
CD Leganés - UD Logroñés 3 - 0
23:13:32 · FINAL
Leiknir Reykjavik - ÍF Fylkir 3 - 0
23:11:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - UD Logroñés 3 - 0
23:08:32 · FINAL
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 0
23:05:03 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - ÍF Fylkir 3 - 0
22:59:33 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - ÍF Fylkir 2 - 0
22:59:33 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
22:55:33 · FINAL
ACS Sepsi OSK - FC FCSB 2 - 2

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 41 Gençlerbirligi SK 5 - 3 Göztepe SK V 5 3
J 40 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 5
J 38 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 37 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 36 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK E 2 2
J 35 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 3 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 4 Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
G - 10 6 4
E - 6 4 2
P - 13 5 8
GF - 44 27 17
GC - 54 28 26
Página generada en 0.296 segundos