Información a la última

19:33:02 · FINAL
UD Fuencaliente - Atlético Victoria 2 - 0
19:33:02 · En directo
CD Bullense - CAP Ciudad Murcia 0 - 3
19:33:02 · En directo
Maccabi Haifa FC - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
19:33:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Flora Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
19:33:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Lamia - Levadiakos FC 0 - 0
19:33:02 · En directo
FC Annecy - SC Bastia 0 - 1
19:33:02 · En directo
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
19:32:08 · En directo
MSK Zilina - AS Trencín 1 - 1
19:32:08 · En directo
Caudal Deportivo - UD Llanera 1 - 0
19:31:07 · FINAL
Náxara CD B - CD Alberite 1 - 2
19:31:07 · En directo
Apollon Limassol FC - Pafos FC 1 - 1
19:31:07 · En directo
FC Basel 1893 - FC Sankt Gallen 2 - 2
19:31:07 · En directo
Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 1 - 1
19:31:07 · En directo
Vasas SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0
19:30:07 · FINAL
AD Hogar Alcarreño - Balona Conquense 3 - 2
19:30:07 · FINAL
CD Torrijos - EFB Miguelturra 4 - 1
19:30:07 · FINAL
CF Talavera - CD Illescas FB 5 - 1
19:30:07 · En directo
Rápido de Bouzas - CD Barco 0 - 0
19:30:07 · En directo
FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2
19:29:02 · FINAL
CF Norteño - CD Menorca 0 - 1

Gimnástica Segoviana CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Julen Pagola Echarri
Pagola
Procedencia: Tudelano
Portero
Txantrea juvenil
AD San Juan
Izarra (20-22)
Marchamalo (22)
Tudelano (22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Hugo Marcos Uceta
Hugo Marcos
Procedencia: Gimnástica Segoviana juvenil
Defensa
Gimnástica Segoviana juvenil
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Sergio Arévalo Santos
Arévalo
Procedencia: La Granja
Defensa
Burgos juvenil
La Granja (21-22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador David López Gutiérrez
David López
Procedencia: Alzira
Defensa
Navalcarnero (19-20)
Atlético Levante (20-21)
Ejea (21)
Alzira (22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Óscar de Frutos Balbás
De Frutos
Procedencia: Numancia
Defensa
Arandina
Real Valladolid juvenil
Arandina (18-19)
Numancia B (19-21)
Numancia (21-22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Pablo Arranz Salamanques
Arranz
Procedencia: Gimnástica Segoviana juvenil
Centrocampista
Gimnástica Segoviana juvenil
Gimnástica Segoviana
jugador Hugo Díaz Rodríguez
Hugo Díaz
Procedencia: Bergantiños
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (16-17)
Silva (17)
Leeds United sub 23 (17-19)
Getafe B (19-20)
Korona Kielce (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Bergantiños (22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Fernando Llorente Mañas
Llorente
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Centrocampista
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Villarreal C
Villarreal B (09-12)
Sabadell (12-14)
Burgos (15)
Poli Timișoara (15-17)
FC Cartagena (17)
Real Murcia (17-18)
Mirandés (18)
Recreativo (18-19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Salamanca CF UDS (20-21)
SS de los Reyes (21-22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Iván Gómez Escudero
Ivo
Procedencia: Gimnástica Segoviana juvenil
Centrocampista
Gimnástica Segoviana juvenil
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
jugador Carlos Javier Acuña Caballero
Acuña
Procedencia: Hércules
Delantero
Club 22 de Septiembre (01-02)
Olimpia Asunción (02-04)
Cádiz (04-07)
Salamanca (07-08)
Cádiz (08)
Real Madrid Castilla (08-10)
Recreativo (10-11)
Girona (11-13)
Watford (13-14)
Osasuna (14)
Olimpia de Asunción (14-15)
Mallorca (15-16)
Numancia (16-17)
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol (17-18)
Albacete (18-20)
Hércules (20-22)
Gimnástica Segoviana (22-?)
Página generada en 0.205 segundos