Información a la última

11:31:22 · En directo
Sivasspor Kulübü - Adana Demirspor 0 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 2 - 0
23:57:42 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - RC Victoria 1 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - AD Chincanayro 2 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - Fañabé CF 0 - 0
23:56:22 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Maspalomas 1 - 0
23:56:22 · FINAL
UD Guía - UD Las Palmas C 0 - 3
23:56:22 · FINAL
UDV Santa Brígida - UD San Fernando 0 - 0
23:53:03 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Laguna 1 - 1
23:52:42 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - CD Doramas 4 - 0
23:51:22 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - CD Guayarmina 4 - 0
23:51:02 · FINAL
Atlético Victoria - CF La Florida 3 - 1
23:51:02 · FINAL
CD Marino B - CD Ofra 2 - 0
23:48:21 · FINAL
CD Lomo Blanco SJA - UD Teror Balompié 1 - 1
23:36:01 · En directo
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 2 - 0
23:28:42 · FINAL
SCR Peña Deportiva B - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 0
23:28:02 · En directo
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 1 - 0
23:27:21 · FINAL
CD Doramas - CD Juan Grande 3 - 2
23:27:21 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 0
23:12:21 · FINAL
Utebo FC - Racing Zaragoza 0 - 0

Granada CF

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 19 Granada CF 2 - 0 CD San Félix V 2 0
J 18 San Roque Balompié 0 - 2 Granada CF V 2 0
J 17 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Granada CF D 0 2
J 16 Granada CF 3 - 1 CD Polillas Ceuta V 3 1
J 15 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Granada CF D 1 2
J 14 Granada CF 0 - 0 RC Recreativo E 0 0
J 13 CD 26 de Febrero 2 - 0 Granada CF D 0 2
J 12 Málaga CF 1 - 2 Granada CF V 2 1
J 11 Granada CF 3 - 2 Calavera CF V 3 2
J 10 CF Rusadir 1 - 2 Granada CF V 2 1
J 9 Granada CF 3 - 2 Marbella FC V 3 2
J 8 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Granada CF D 2 3
J 7 Granada CF 1 - 2 UD Almería D 1 2
J 6 Algeciras CF 3 - 2 Granada CF D 2 3
J 5 Granada CF 1 - 1 Séneca CF E 1 1
J 4 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 1 Granada CF E 1 1
J 3 Granada CF 3 - 2 UD Tomares V 3 2
J 2 CD San Félix 1 - 1 Granada CF E 1 1
J 1 Granada CF 1 - 1 San Roque Balompié E 1 1
G - 8 5 3
E - 5 3 2
P - 6 1 5
GF - 30 17 13
GC - 27 11 16
Página generada en 0.194 segundos