Información a la última

18:10:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0
18:08:02 · FINAL
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - PFC CSKA Sofia 2 - 0
18:05:09 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0
18:04:05 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - PFC CSKA Sofia 2 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
SK Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0
17:56:02 · En directo
Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1
17:53:03 · Descanso
PFC Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0
17:52:03 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 0
17:51:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 1
17:50:03 · Descanso
FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0
17:46:02 · En directo
PFC Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0
17:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FCV Farul Constanta 1 - 0
17:35:02 · Descanso
Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 1
17:34:02 · En directo
FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0
17:33:03 · En directo
FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0
17:23:02 · En directo
PFC Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0
17:19:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - PFC CSKA Sofia 0 - 0
17:19:03 · Descanso
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FCV Farul Constanta 1 - 0
17:15:03 · En directo
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FCV Farul Constanta 1 - 0

ÍA Akranes

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 22 KK Keflavík 2 - 3 ÍA Akranes V 3 2
J 21 ÍA Akranes 5 - 0 ÍF Fylkir V 5 0
J 20 ÍA Akranes 3 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik V 3 1
J 19 KA Akureyri 3 - 0 ÍA Akranes D 0 3
J 18 ÍA Akranes 0 - 2 KR Reykjavík D 0 2
J 17 Breidablik UBK 2 - 1 ÍA Akranes D 1 2
J 16 ÍA Akranes 4 - 1 HK Kópavogs V 4 1
J 15 UMF Stjarnan 4 - 0 ÍA Akranes D 0 4
J 14 ÍA Akranes 0 - 3 FH Hafnarfjördur D 0 3
J 13 ÍA Akranes 2 - 1 Valur Reykjavík V 2 1
J 12 Leiknir Reykjavik 2 - 0 ÍA Akranes D 0 2
J 11 Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 0 ÍA Akranes D 0 1
J 10 ÍA Akranes 2 - 2 KK Keflavík E 2 2
J 9 ÍF Fylkir 3 - 1 ÍA Akranes D 1 3
J 8 ÍA Akranes 0 - 2 KA Akureyri D 0 2
J 7 KR Reykjavík 3 - 1 ÍA Akranes D 1 3
J 6 ÍA Akranes 2 - 3 Breidablik UBK D 2 3
J 5 HK Kópavogs 1 - 3 ÍA Akranes V 3 1
J 4 ÍA Akranes 0 - 0 UMF Stjarnan E 0 0
J 3 FH Hafnarfjördur 5 - 1 ÍA Akranes D 1 5
J 2 ÍA Akranes 1 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavík E 1 1
J 1 Valur Reykjavík 2 - 0 ÍA Akranes D 0 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 3 3 0
P - 13 4 9
GF - 29 19 10
GC - 44 16 28
Página generada en 0.162 segundos