Información a la última

17:55:23 · FINAL
Corea del Sur - Portugal 2 - 1
17:48:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 2 - 1
17:09:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 2
17:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:47:22 · Descanso
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:31:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 2
16:28:21 · FINAL
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 4
16:27:22 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:26:21 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 4
16:26:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 1
16:05:24 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 0 - 1
16:01:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 0 - 0
16:00:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 0
15:55:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 3
15:45:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 2
15:37:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 1
15:21:21 · Descanso
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 1
15:03:21 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 1
15:02:45 · FINAL
Valencia CF - Leeds United FC B 8 - 0
15:02:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 1

JK Tallinna Kalev

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 Nõmme Kalju FC D 0 3
J 35 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn E 1 1
J 34 FC Kuressaare 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 33 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion V 2 0
J 32 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev V 2 1
J 31 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 JK Narva Trans D 0 2
J 30 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 1 0
J 29 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 1
J 28 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn D 0 3
J 27 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 FC Kuressaare D 1 2
J 26 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 2
J 25 Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 2
J 24 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 7 Paide Linnameeskond D 2 7
J 23 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 5 JK Tammeka Tartu D 2 5
J 22 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev D 0 6
J 21 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2 JK Narva Trans V 5 2
J 20 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev D 0 2
J 19 FC Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 3
J 18 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 Nõmme Kalju FC D 0 3
J 17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 16 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion E 2 2
J 15 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 1 0
J 14 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 1
J 13 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev D 0 1
J 12 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn D 0 1
J 11 Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev D 0 7
J 10 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn D 2 4
J 9 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu V 1 0
J 8 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 7 JK Narva Trans 5 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev D 0 5
J 6 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 2
J 5 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond D 0 3
J 4 Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 3
J 3 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 FC Kuressaare D 0 3
J 2 FC Flora Tallinn 7 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 7
J 1 FC Levadia Tallinn 5 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 5
G - 10 5 5
E - 5 2 3
P - 21 11 10
GF - 42 20 22
GC - 92 41 51
Página generada en 0.184 segundos