Información a la última

18:05:22 · FINAL
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 2
18:02:22 · En directo
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0
18:02:22 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Akritas Chloraka 0 - 0
18:02:22 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Qarabag FK 0 - 0
18:01:21 · En directo
EN Paralimni FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 0
17:55:23 · FINAL
Corea del Sur - Portugal 2 - 1
17:48:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 2 - 1
17:09:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 2
17:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:47:22 · Descanso
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:31:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 2
16:28:21 · FINAL
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 4
16:27:22 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 1 - 1
16:26:21 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 4
16:26:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 1
16:05:24 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 0 - 1
16:01:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Portugal 0 - 0
16:00:21 · En directo
Ghana - Uruguay 0 - 0
15:55:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 3
15:45:22 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 2

JK Tallinna Kalev

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn E 1 1
J 34 FC Kuressaare 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 33 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion V 2 0
J 32 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev V 2 1
J 30 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 1 0
J 29 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 1
J 26 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 2
J 25 Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 2
J 21 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2 JK Narva Trans V 5 2
J 17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 16 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion E 2 2
J 15 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 1 0
J 14 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev V 3 1
J 9 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu V 1 0
J 8 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
G - 10 5 5
E - 5 2 3
P - 0 0 0
GF - 30 13 17
GC - 15 5 10
Página generada en 0.183 segundos