Información a la última

13:43:03 · FINAL
Rumanía - España 1 - 1
11:49:01 · FINAL
CD San Adrián - CD Mendi 5 - 1
11:48:02 · FINAL
CA Osasuna B - CD Ardoi 1 - 0
10:10:02 · FINAL
Tavernes Blanques - UD Puzol 0 - 1
23:42:04 · FINAL
SE Sant Carles - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 1
23:14:02 · FINAL
UD Rotlet Molinar - Pòrtol FC 0 - 0
23:12:05 · FINAL
Peña Azagresa - CD Infanzones 0 - 1
23:10:01 · FINAL
ADM Lorquí - FC Cartagena B 1 - 0
23:09:03 · FINAL
CD Beniel - EF El Raal 2 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
EF Concepción - Las Rozas CF B 1 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
EMD Solana - CD Nueva Ciudad 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Moralo CP B - CP Chinato 2 - 3
22:43:02 · FINAL
Luxemburgo - Lituania 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:41:01 · FINAL
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:41:01 · FINAL
Gales - Polonia 0 - 1
22:35:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Francia 2 - 0
22:32:02 · En directo
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:19:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1

JK Tammeka Tartu

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 3
J 28 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu D 0 1
J 27 JK Narva Trans 0 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu E 0 0
J 26 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare E 1 1
J 25 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion V 2 0
J 24 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 23 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 5 JK Tammeka Tartu V 5 2
J 22 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn D 0 1
J 21 Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu D 0 3
J 20 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn D 0 3
J 19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 18 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 0 JK Narva Trans V 1 0
J 17 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 4 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 4
J 16 FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu D 0 3
J 15 Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu D 0 3
J 14 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev D 1 3
J 13 JK Tammeka Tartu 3 - 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 3 1
J 12 Nõmme Kalju FC 3 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu D 1 3
J 11 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 2 JK Tammeka Tartu D 2 3
J 10 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn D 0 1
J 9 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu D 0 1
J 8 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju FC E 1 1
J 7 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2 JK Tammeka Tartu V 2 1
J 6 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 0 FC Kuressaare V 1 0
J 5 FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu D 0 4
J 4 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond D 1 3
J 3 JK Narva Trans 0 - 2 JK Tammeka Tartu V 2 0
J 2 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 1 JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn D 0 4
G - 7 4 3
E - 6 2 4
P - 16 8 8
GF - 28 13 15
GC - 52 25 27
Página generada en 0.204 segundos