Información a la última

16:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Azerbaiyán - Montenegro 1 - 0
16:03:02 · En directo
Bulgaria - Serbia 1 - 3
16:02:02 · En directo
Kosovo - Albania 0 - 0
16:01:02 · En directo
Turquía - Israel 0 - 0
16:01:02 · En directo
CD Cayón - SD Huesca 0 - 0
16:00:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bulgaria - Serbia 0 - 3
16:00:02 · En directo
CD Marchamalo - Real Valladolid 0 - 0
15:56:03 · FINAL
PFC Botev Plovdiv - POFC Botev Vratsa 2 - 1
15:54:02 · En directo
PFC Botev Plovdiv - POFC Botev Vratsa 2 - 2
15:49:02 · Descanso
Azerbaiyán - Montenegro 1 - 0
15:45:06 · Descanso
Bulgaria - Serbia 0 - 3
15:43:03 · En directo
Bulgaria - Serbia 0 - 3
15:37:02 · En directo
PFC Botev Plovdiv - POFC Botev Vratsa 2 - 1
15:31:03 · En directo
Bulgaria - Serbia 0 - 2
15:24:02 · En directo
Azerbaiyán - Montenegro 1 - 0
15:20:02 · En directo
Bulgaria - Serbia 0 - 1
15:10:03 · En directo
PFC Botev Plovdiv - POFC Botev Vratsa 2 - 0
15:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC Botev Plovdiv - POFC Botev Vratsa 1 - 0
15:01:02 · En directo
Azerbaiyán - Montenegro 0 - 0
14:59:02 · En directo
Bulgaria - Serbia 0 - 0

NK Tabor Sezana

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 18 NK Aluminij 3 - 2 NK Tabor Sezana D 2 3
J 17 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 2 NK Bravo D 0 2
J 16 FC Koper 1 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 1
J 15 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Radomlje D 0 1
J 14 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Maribor D 0 1
J 13 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 1
J 12 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 0 NK Domzale E 0 0
J 11 NK Celje 2 - 2 NK Tabor Sezana E 2 2
J 10 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 NS Mura E 1 1
J 9 NK Tabor Sezana 4 - 0 NK Aluminij V 4 0
J 8 NK Bravo 0 - 2 NK Tabor Sezana V 2 0
J 7 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 FC Koper D 0 1
J 6 NK Radomlje 0 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana V 1 0
J 5 NK Maribor 2 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 2
J 4 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana D 1 2
J 3 NK Domzale 1 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana E 1 1
J 2 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Celje D 0 1
J 1 NS Mura 0 - 3 NK Tabor Sezana V 3 0
G - 4 1 3
E - 4 2 2
P - 10 6 4
GF - 17 6 11
GC - 19 9 10
Página generada en 0.165 segundos