Información a la última

11:07:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
11:01:22 · En directo
Túnez - Australia 0 - 0
10:55:21 · En directo
FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1
10:52:21 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0
10:51:21 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0
10:49:03 · Descanso
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
10:47:22 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
10:34:22 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
10:34:22 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:32:22 · En directo
FC Gagra - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
10:31:22 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:30:04 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 1
10:28:22 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0
10:04:01 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Calavera CF 0 - 0
09:17:41 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - CD Candela 1 - 3
00:14:41 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD I`Gara 4 - 1
00:05:41 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CF Juventud Laguna B 2 - 0
00:05:21 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - CD Ofra 2 - 2
00:04:41 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 0 - 2
00:04:41 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - Fañabé CF 4 - 1

Ourense CF

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Daniel Sampayo Tesouro
13 Sampayo

0
Raúl Marqueta Ribagorda
1 Marqueta

0

Defensas

José Manuel Rodríguez Morgade
15 Manu

0
Daniel Portela Iglesias
18 Portela

0
Israel Pérez Buján
2 Isra

0
Ebuka Raphael Nwenyi
5 Ebuka

0
Mustapha Kanteh
4 Tafa

0
Xián González Rodríguez
22 Xián

0
Hugo Sanz Pérez
3 Hugo Sanz

0
Gonzalo Expósito Verdejo
20 Gonzalo

0
Iván Guerrero Seoane
12 Iván

0

Centrocampistas

Rubén Sánchez Marcano
10 Rubén Sánchez

1
Sergio Arribas Blázquez
11 Arribas

1
Ignacio Javier Fariña Siquot
14 Nacho

0
Tiago Rodríguez López
6 Tiago

0
Jerin Marcolino Ramos Santos
8 Jerin

2
Manuel Rodríguez Pérez
21 Manu Rodríguez

0
Alberto Gil Barea
17 Alberto Gil

3
Francisco Oliveira Alves Varela
16 Varela

0

Delanteros

Francisco de Borja Domingo Domingo
9 Borja Domingo

1
José Gabriel Palmás Fervenza
19 Palmás

1
Amin Abaradan Bouzaig
7 Amin

2

Entrenador

Rubén Alberto Domínguez Rodríguez
Juninho
Página generada en 0.131 segundos