Información a la última

22:53:03 · FINAL
KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 2 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 3 - 1
22:52:07 · FINAL
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0 - 0
22:45:11 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 3 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 4 - 1
22:41:07 · FINAL
Juventus FC - AS Roma 1 - 0
22:38:02 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 4 - 1
22:31:03 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3 - 1
22:29:02 · FINAL
Arenas CyD - CF Alhendín Balompié 1 - 1
22:28:02 · En directo
KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 2 - 0
22:27:02 · FINAL
AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 0 - 0
22:09:03 · FINAL
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 0
22:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2 - 1
22:03:03 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2 - 1
22:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 1 - 0
22:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0 - 0
21:53:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Juventus FC - AS Roma 1 - 0
21:51:20 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1 - 1
21:48:02 · Descanso
KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 1 - 0
21:48:02 · Descanso
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2 - 1

Peña Sport FC

Juvenil Masculino

escudo

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL - Grupo 16

11/09/21
V Partido entre Peña Sport FC y CD Ardoi

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

2 - 1

CD ArdoiCD Ardoi

18/09/21
D Partido entre CF Gazte Berriak y Peña Sport FC

CF Gazte BerriakCF Gazte Berriak

2 - 1

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

25/09/21
D Partido entre Peña Sport FC y CD Izarra

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

0 - 1

CD IzarraCD Izarra

02/10/21
D Partido entre CD Tudelano B y Peña Sport FC

CD Tudelano BCD Tudelano B

5 - 4

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

09/10/21
D Partido entre Peña Sport FC y CD Pamplona B

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

2 - 3

CD Pamplona BCD Pamplona B

16/10/21
D Partido entre Club Atlético Osasuna B y Peña Sport FC

Club Atlético Osasuna BClub Atlético Osasuna B

3 - 0

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

24/10/21

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

CD Beti-OnakCD Beti-Onak

31/10/21

SD AlsasuaSD Alsasua

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

07/11/21

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

Club Atlético CirboneroClub Atlético Cirbonero

14/11/21

CD HuarteCD Huarte

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

21/11/21

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

SD LagunakSD Lagunak

28/11/21

CD LezkairuCD Lezkairu

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

12/12/21

AD San Juan BAD San Juan B

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

19/12/21

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

UCD BurladésUCD Burladés

09/01/22

UDC Txantrea KKE BUDC Txantrea KKE B

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

16/01/22

CD ArdoiCD Ardoi

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

23/01/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

CF Gazte BerriakCF Gazte Berriak

30/01/22

CD IzarraCD Izarra

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

06/02/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

CD Tudelano BCD Tudelano B

13/02/22

CD Pamplona BCD Pamplona B

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

20/02/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

Club Atlético Osasuna BClub Atlético Osasuna B

06/03/22

CD Beti-OnakCD Beti-Onak

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

13/03/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

SD AlsasuaSD Alsasua

20/03/22

Club Atlético CirboneroClub Atlético Cirbonero

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

27/03/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

CD HuarteCD Huarte

03/04/22

SD LagunakSD Lagunak

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

10/04/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

CD LezkairuCD Lezkairu

24/04/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

AD San Juan BAD San Juan B

01/05/22

UCD BurladésUCD Burladés

:

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

08/05/22

Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC

:

UDC Txantrea KKE BUDC Txantrea KKE B

Página generada en 0.186 segundos