Información a la última

23:50:05 · FINAL
SA Benfica - CD Diocesano 1 - 3
23:35:04 · FINAL
GD Chaves - Vitória SC 0 - 1
23:25:03 · FINAL
Portimonense SC - Boavista FC 0 - 1
23:08:03 · FINAL
Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3 - 3
23:05:04 · FINAL
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 5 - 2
23:04:05 · En directo
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 5 - 2
22:59:03 · En directo
Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3 - 3
22:57:04 · FINAL
UD Ibiza - RCD Mallorca 0 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
FK Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 0
22:52:05 · FINAL
Royal Antwerp FC - OH Leuven 4 - 2
22:52:05 · FINAL
Buducnost Podgorica - FK Decic 0 - 2
22:52:05 · FINAL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3 - 1
22:52:05 · FINAL
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Leotar 1 - 0
22:47:04 · En directo
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 5 - 1
22:46:03 · FINAL
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 0 - 1
22:45:02 · En directo
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 4 - 1
22:42:04 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 0
22:41:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Chaves - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:40:03 · FINAL
FC U Craiova 1948 - Universitatea CS 1 - 2
22:40:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 0 - 1

Polvorín FC

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Polvorín FC 2 - 1 Viveiro CF V 2 1
J 33 CF Noia 0 - 2 Polvorín FC V 2 0
J 32 Polvorín FC 1 - 1 RC Villalbés E 1 1
J 31 Rápido de Bouzas 2 - 2 Polvorín FC E 2 2
J 30 Polvorín FC 3 - 0 CD Estradense V 3 0
J 29 Silva SD 1 - 3 Polvorín FC V 3 1
J 28 Polvorín FC 2 - 0 Atlético Arnoia V 2 0
J 20 Polvorín FC 1 - 0 Ourense CF V 1 0
J 27 CSD Arzúa 1 - 1 Polvorín FC E 1 1
J 26 Polvorín FC 0 - 1 UD Somozas D 0 1
J 25 Alondras CF 1 - 2 Polvorín FC V 2 1
J 24 Polvorín FC 1 - 0 CD Barco V 1 0
J 23 Juvenil Ponteareas 0 - 2 Polvorín FC V 2 0
J 22 Polvorín FC 3 - 0 SD Sofán V 3 0
J 16 Polvorín FC 2 - 0 CF Noia V 2 0
J 21 RCD Fabril 4 - 1 Polvorín FC D 1 4
J 19 CD Choco 2 - 1 Polvorín FC D 1 2
J 17 Viveiro CF 0 - 3 Polvorín FC V 3 0
J 15 RC Villalbés 1 - 1 Polvorín FC E 1 1
J 14 Polvorín FC 1 - 1 Rápido de Bouzas E 1 1
J 13 CD Estradense 0 - 1 Polvorín FC V 1 0
J 12 Polvorín FC 4 - 0 Silva SD V 4 0
J 11 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 1 Polvorín FC V 1 0
J 10 Polvorín FC 1 - 2 CSD Arzúa D 1 2
J 9 UD Somozas 1 - 3 Polvorín FC V 3 1
J 2 Polvorín FC 2 - 2 CD Choco E 2 2
J 8 Polvorín FC 0 - 0 Alondras CF E 0 0
J 7 CD Barco 1 - 3 Polvorín FC V 3 1
J 6 Polvorín FC 2 - 0 Juvenil Ponteareas V 2 0
J 5 SD Sofán 1 - 2 Polvorín FC V 2 1
J 4 Polvorín FC 1 - 0 RCD Fabril V 1 0
J 3 Ourense CF 0 - 0 Polvorín FC E 0 0
G - 20 10 10
E - 8 4 4
P - 4 2 2
GF - 54 26 28
GC - 23 8 15
Página generada en 0.234 segundos