Información a la última

16:20:04 · Descanso
UC Cartes - Castro FC 1 - 1
16:20:04 · Descanso
Elche CF - CD Toledo 0 - 0
16:18:03 · Descanso
CD Guarnizo - SD Gama 1 - 0
16:17:09 · En directo
SD Ponferradina B - CD Numancia B 2 - 0
16:16:08 · En directo
Unami CP - CD Becerril 1 - 0
16:16:08 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - UD Ibiza 0 - 0
16:15:24 · FINAL
Floriana FC - Marsaxlokk FC 1 - 1
16:15:04 · En directo
Hércules CF - Albacete Balompié 1 - 0
16:14:23 · En directo
Saint Joseph´s FC - Lynx FC 1 - 0
16:13:22 · En directo
FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0
16:13:22 · En directo
FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 0 - 1
16:12:02 · En directo
CD Riudoms - Sporting Santa Ponsa 2 - 0
16:12:02 · En directo
CD Illescas - CD Torrijos 1 - 0
16:10:22 · En directo
Países Bajos - Estados Unidos 1 - 0
16:10:22 · En directo
Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 2 - 0
16:07:42 · En directo
SK Sturm Graz - UD Almería 0 - 0
16:06:23 · En directo
Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC 1 - 1
16:05:17 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Castellón - Stadium Casablanca 2 - 2
16:05:17 · En directo
FC Cartagena - UD Alzira 0 - 0
16:05:17 · En directo
CD Badajoz - Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0

Pontevedra CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Viktor Georgiev Nikolov
Nikolov
Procedencia: Getafe B
Portero
Alboraya juvenil
Elche juvenil
Socuéllamos (20-21)
Getafe B (21-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Ángel Bastos Teijeira
Bastos
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Porriño Industrial juvenil
Porriño Industrial (11-13)
Choco (13-14)
Coruxo (14-16)
Cultural Leonesa (16-18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Extremadura UD (19-20)
Hermannstadt (20-21)
Rayo Majadahonda (21-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Luis Martínez de Quel Castiella
Luis Martínez
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Real Zaragoza B
UD Logroñés
Anguiano
CD Calahorra
Guadalajara
Écija Balompié
Arenas Club (18-19)
Villanovense (19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Betis Deportivo (20-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Libasse Guèye
Guèye
Procedencia: Diambers
Centrocampista
Valencia juvenil
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Mario Ortiz Ruiz
Mario Ortiz
Procedencia: Hércules
Centrocampista
Racing B
Castellón (10)
Balompédica Conquense (10-11)
Puertollano (11-12)
Espanyol B (12-13)
Albacete (13-16)
Cultural Leonesa (16-18)
Reus Deportiu (18-19)
Racing (19-20)
Córdoba (20-21)
Hércules (21-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Borja Domínguez Domínguez
Domínguez
Procedencia: Racing
Centrocampista
Celta juvenil
Celta B
Ourense (11-12)
Villalonga (12)
Celta B (12-16)
Racing Club Ferrol (15-16)
Córdoba (16-17)
Real Oviedo (17)
Alcorcón (17-19)
Pontevedra (19)
Lugo (19-21)
Racing (21-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Martín Masogo
Masogo
Procedencia: Leganés B
Centrocampista
Getafe juvenil
Mirandés B (20-21)
DUX Internacional (21-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Jon Bakero González
Bakero
Procedencia: Slavia Sofia
Delantero
FC Tucson (16)
Carolina Dynamo (17)
Chicago Fire (18)
Tulsa Roughnecks (18)
Toronto FC II (18-19)
Toronto FC (18-19)
Phoenix Rising (19-21)
Slavia Sofia (22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
jugador Antonio Fernández Rivadulla
Antonio Fernández
Procedencia: San Roque de Lepe
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Villalonga (95-96)
Deportivo DH juvenil (96-97)
Lalín (98-00)
Grove (00-01)
Xove Lago (01-02)
Villarrobledo (02-03)
Granada (03-04)
Torredonjimeno (04-05)
Granada Atlético (05-06)
Guadalajara (06-07)
Motril (07-08)
Ourense (08-11)
Pontevedra (11-12)
Céltiga (12-13)
Boiro (13-14)

Como entrenador:
Villalonga (15-17)
Alondras (17-19)
San Roque de Lepe (19-22)
Pontevedra (22-?)
Página generada en 0.134 segundos