Información a la última

23:42:04 · FINAL
SE Sant Carles - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 1
23:14:02 · FINAL
UD Rotlet Molinar - Pòrtol FC 0 - 0
23:12:05 · FINAL
Peña Azagresa - CD Infanzones 0 - 1
23:10:01 · FINAL
ADM Lorquí - FC Cartagena B 1 - 0
23:09:03 · FINAL
CD Beniel - EF El Raal 2 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
EF Concepción - Las Rozas CF B 1 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
EMD Solana - CD Nueva Ciudad 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Moralo CP B - CP Chinato 2 - 3
22:43:02 · FINAL
Luxemburgo - Lituania 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:42:01 · FINAL
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:41:01 · FINAL
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:41:01 · FINAL
Gales - Polonia 0 - 1
22:35:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Francia 2 - 0
22:32:02 · En directo
Feroe - Turquía 2 - 1
22:19:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1
22:19:02 · En directo
Austria - Croacia 1 - 3
22:17:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bélgica 1 - 0
22:16:02 · En directo
Austria - Croacia 1 - 2
22:07:11 · FINAL
CD La Almunia - Alcañiz CF 0 - 0

RC Deportivo de La Coruña

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Eduardo Sousa Iglesias
Edu Sousa
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Portero
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (09-12)
Pontevedra B (12-13)
Pontevedra (13-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Alberto Retuerta Cuadros
Retu
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (21-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Raúl García Carnero
Raúl Carnero
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Defensa
C. inf. Victoria (97-02)
Deportivo infantil (02-03)
Deportivo cadete (03-05)
Deportivo juvenil (05-08)
Montañeros (08-09)
Deportivo B (09-11)
Melilla (11-12)
Almería B (12-13)
Almería (12-14)
Alavés (14-17)
Leganés (17-19)
Girona (19)
Getafe (19-20)
Real Valladolid (20-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Pablo Martínez
Pablo Martínez
Procedencia: Nîmes
Defensa
Mallorca B (06-09)
Pont du Gard (09-10)
Martigues (10-11)
Pont du Gard (11-13)
Gazélec Ajaccio (13-16)
Angers (16-17)
Strasbourg (17-19)
Nîmes (19-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Isaac Gómez Sánchez
Isi Gómez
Procedencia: CD Badajoz
Centrocampista
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Fuenlabrada (16-17)
Granada B (17-20)
Melilla (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Ibai Gómez Pérez
Ibai
Procedencia: Foolad
Centrocampista
Santutxu
Sestao River
Athletic B (10-12)
Athletic (10-16)
Alavés (16-18)
Athletic (18-21)
Foolad (22)
Deportivo (22-?)

2 Supercopas de España
jugador Roberto Olabe del Arco
Olabe
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Centrocampista
Berio
Real Sociedad B
Villarreal C
Atlético de Madrid B
Extremadura UD (18-19)
Albacete (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20)
Eibar (20-21)
Tondela (21)
Eibar (21-22)
Alcorcón (22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Víctor Narro Valero
Narro
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Centrocampista
Villarreal juvenil
Roda (18-19)
Villarreal C (19-20)
Villarreal B (20-21)
Real Valladolid Promesas (21-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador José Luis Zalazar Martínez
Zalazar
Procedencia: Ponferradina
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño
FC Cartagena (17-18)
Real Valladolid Promesas (18-21)
Ponferradina (21-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Rubén Díez Adán
Rubén Díez
Procedencia: Tenerife
Centrocampista
Stadium Casablanca juvenil
Valdefierro (12-13)
Almudévar (13-14)
Ebro (14-15)
RZ Deportivo Aragón (15-16)
Tarazona (16-18)
Teruel (18-19)
Castellón (19-21)
Tenerife (21-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Gorka Santamaría Nos
Santamaría
Procedencia: CD Badajoz
Delantero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B (14-16)
Cádiz (16-17)
Recreativo (17-18)
Sporting B (18-19)
CD Badajoz (19-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
jugador Max Svensson Río
Svensson
Procedencia: Espanyol B
Delantero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (20-22)
Deportivo (22-?)
Página generada en 0.159 segundos