Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - RC Victoria 1 - 0
23:30:02 · FINAL
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1 - 1
23:27:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany B - AE Santa Gertrudis 2 - 1
23:16:02 · FINAL
CD Ferriolense - UD Alaró 2 - 2
23:02:02 · FINAL
Independiente Ceutí - Abarán CF 1 - 3
23:00:06 · FINAL
SD Nogueira - UD Barbadás 0 - 0
22:59:02 · FINAL
CD Lugo - UD Almería 2 - 1
22:57:02 · FINAL
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3 - 2
22:54:02 · En directo
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 3 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Reading FC - Luton Town FC 0 - 2
22:53:03 · FINAL
Brentford FC - Manchester United FC 1 - 3
22:52:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad - Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0
22:51:03 · En directo
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 2 - 2
22:50:02 · FINAL
Atarfe Industrial CF - Atlético Monachil 6 - 0
22:49:02 · FINAL
Olivenza FC - SP Villafranca 1 - 0
22:48:02 · FINAL
EF El Raal - Muleño CF 3 - 1
22:46:02 · En directo
Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 1 - 2
22:44:02 · En directo
Brentford FC - Manchester United FC 1 - 3
22:42:03 · FINAL
FC Alcarràs - CE El Catllar 4 - 0
22:40:11 · FINAL
Unificación Llefià - CF Montañesa 1 - 1

Real Racing Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Miquel Parera Pizá
Parera
Procedencia: Mallorca
Portero
Mallorca juvenil
Mallorca B (15-17)
Mallorca (17-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Eneko Satrústegui Plano
Satrústegui
Procedencia: Castellón
Defensa
Osasuna juvenil
Izarra (09-10)
Osasuna B (10-12)
Osasuna (12)
Numancia (12-13)
Osasuna (13-14)
Real Murcia (14-16)
Ebro (16-17)
Lleida Esportiu (17-18)
Castellón (18-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Pol Moreno Sánchez
Pol Moreno
Procedencia: Cornellà
Defensa
Sant Andreu juvenil
Masnou
Sabadell B
Sabadell (16-18)
GIF Sundsvall (18-20)
Cornellà (20-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Pablo Bobadilla Sáenz
Bobadilla
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
UD Logroñés Promesas (15-18)
Izarra (18)
UD Logroñés (18-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Unai Medina Pérez
Medina
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
Basconia (09-10)
Athletic B (10-12)
Barakaldo (12-13)
Alavés (13-15)
Numancia (15-19)
Sporting (19-20)
UD Logroñés (20-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Fausto Antonio Tienza Núñez
Fausto Tienza
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Centrocampista
Valencia juvenil
Caravaca
La Muela (10-11)
Melilla (11-13)
Real Betis B (13-14)
Alcorcón (14-16)
Osasuna (16-18)
Cádiz (18)
Extremadura UD (18-19)
Panathinaikos (19-20)
Gimnàstic (20-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Borja Domínguez Domínguez
Domínguez
Procedencia: Lugo
Centrocampista
Celta juvenil
Celta B
Ourense (11-12)
Villalonga (12)
Celta B (12-16)
Racing Club Ferrol (15-16)
Córdoba (16-17)
Real Oviedo (17)
Alcorcón (17-19)
Pontevedra (19)
Lugo (19-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Sergio Marcos González
Sergio Marcos
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (09-12)
Villarreal B (12-15)
Lugo (15-16)
Real Valladolid (16-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Jack Harper
Jack Harper
Procedencia: Getafe
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Brighton & Hove Albion
Atlético Malagueño (17-18)
Málaga (18-19)
Alcorcón (19-20)
FC Cartagena (20-21)
Villarreal B (21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Manuel Justo Román
Manu Justo
Procedencia: Elche
Delantero
Rápido de Bouzas (15-16)
Arosa (16-18)
Coruxo (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
Celta B (20-21)
Racing (21-?)
jugador Guillermo Fernández Romo
Guillermo Fernández
Procedencia: Cornellà
Entrenador
Olímpic de Xàtiva (15-16)
Sabadell (17)
Director deportivo del FC Jumilla (17-18)
FC Jumilla (18)
Ejea (18-19)
Cornellà (19-21)
Racing (21-?)
Página generada en 0.149 segundos