Información a la última

19:08:03 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 1 - 1
19:06:02 · En directo
SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 1 - 0
19:03:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 1
19:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
19:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 1
18:57:03 · En directo
SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 0 - 0
18:56:04 · FINAL
FC Urartu - Alashkert FC 0 - 0
18:55:04 · FINAL
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
18:51:04 · FINAL
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0
18:51:04 · FINAL
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
18:50:03 · FINAL
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 3
18:47:04 · Descanso
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
18:46:04 · Descanso
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 1
18:46:04 · Descanso
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 1
18:37:03 · En directo
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 3
18:34:04 · En directo
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0
18:31:02 · En directo
Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0
18:27:03 · En directo
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
18:23:03 · FINAL
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 2
18:09:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 2

Real Unión Club

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira Mejías
13 Patrick

0
Jon Irazustabarrena Lizarralde
1 Txusta

0
Iker Iza Iriarte
25 Iker

0
Ander Bardají Maiza
24 Bardají

0

Defensas

Iván Pérez Cuevas
5 Iván Pérez

1
Erik Ruiz Álvarez
15 Erik Ruiz

0
Miguel Santos Alfageme
18 Santos

0
Imanol Ezkurdia Ugalde
12 Ezkurdia

0
Gexan Elosegi Mujika
2 Elosegi

1
Ekhi Senar Rekondo
4 Senar

0
Alejandro Barbudo Lorenzo
19 Barbu

2
Gorka Kijera Salaberría
3 Kijera

2

Centrocampistas

José Manuel Núñez Martín
21 Chema

0
Aitor Seguín Cid
17 Seguín

0
Anatz Elizondo Emazabel
14 Elizondo

1
Mario Capelete Escribano
7 Capelete

3
Jagoba Beobide Larrañaga
6 Beobide

1
Albert Vivancos Roig
16 Vivancos

0
Ignacio Agustín Sánchez Romo
23 Nacho

5
Sergio Llamas Pardo
8 Llamas

7
Enrique Rivero Pérez
10 Rivero

2

Delanteros

Dzhoshkun Temenuzhkov Mihaylov
9 Temenuzhkov

3
Mikel Pradera Belar
20 Pradera

5
Carlos Bravo Expósito
22 Carlos Bravo

6
Alain Oiartzun Aguilar
11 Alain

4

Entrenador

Aitor Zulaika Aranguren
Aitor Zulaika
Página generada en 0.17 segundos