Información a la última

19:03:02 · FINAL
AD Nervión - Xerez Deportivo FC 2 - 3
19:03:02 · FINAL
Club Haro Deportivo - CD Agoncillo 1 - 2
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell 0 - 1
19:02:22 · FINAL
CD Bullense - Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1
19:02:02 · FINAL
CD Guadiana - CD Valdelacalzada 2 - 1
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Madrid CFF B - UD Almería 0 - 0
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 0 - 1
19:01:22 · FINAL
CD Moguer - Club Atlético Central 1 - 3
19:01:22 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Mons Calpe SC 1 - 0
19:01:01 · FINAL
San Antonio CF - Manises CF 1 - 2
19:01:01 · FINAL
Vilamarxant CF - UD Aldaia 2 - 1
18:59:42 · FINAL
CD As Pontes - Victoria CF 2 - 2
18:59:22 · FINAL
CD Boiro - CD Portomarín 1 - 0
18:59:02 · FINAL
CDFC La Calzada - CD Anguiano 1 - 1
18:58:42 · FINAL
Unionistas CF B - CD Villa Simancas 2 - 0
18:58:04 · FINAL
Arosa SC - Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1
18:58:04 · FINAL
RS Gimnástica - UP Langreo 2 - 1
18:57:45 · FINAL
CD Burriana - CD Soneja 0 - 2
18:57:02 · FINAL
CD Barco - UD Somozas 0 - 0
18:56:43 · FINAL
Arandina CF - Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1

Salamanca CF UDS

Senior Masculino

escudo

TERCERA FEDERACIÓN - Grupo 8

11/09/22
V Partido entre Palencia CF y Salamanca CF UDS

Palencia CFPalencia CF

0 - 3

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

17/09/22
V Partido entre Salamanca CF UDS y SD Almazán

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

2 - 0

SD AlmazánSD Almazán

24/09/22
E Partido entre UD Santa Marta de Tormes y Salamanca CF UDS

UD Santa Marta de TormesUD Santa Marta de Tormes

1 - 1

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

02/10/22
V Partido entre Salamanca CF UDS y CyDL Júpiter Leonés

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

3 - 0

CyDL Júpiter LeonésCyDL Júpiter Leonés

08/10/22
D Partido entre CD La Virgen del Camino y Salamanca CF UDS

CD La Virgen del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino

2 - 0

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

16/10/22
V Partido entre Salamanca CF UDS y Atlético Bembibre

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

2 - 1

Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre

23/10/22
V Partido entre Atlético Tordesillas y Salamanca CF UDS

Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas

0 - 1

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

30/10/22
V Partido entre Salamanca CF UDS y CD Becerril

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

2 - 1

CD BecerrilCD Becerril

05/11/22
V Partido entre CD Numancia de Soria B y Salamanca CF UDS

CD Numancia de Soria BCD Numancia de Soria B

1 - 2

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

20/11/22
E Partido entre Salamanca CF UDS y CD Mirandés B

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

1 - 1

CD Mirandés BCD Mirandés B

27/11/22
E Partido entre Salamanca CF UDS y Atlético Astorga FC

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

1 - 1

Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC

04/12/22
D Partido entre Arandina CF y Salamanca CF UDS

Arandina CFArandina CF

2 - 1

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

11/12/22

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

SD Ponferradina BSD Ponferradina B

18/12/22

Unami CPUnami CP

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

08/01/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Real Ávila CFReal Ávila CF

15/01/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Palencia CFPalencia CF

22/01/23

SD AlmazánSD Almazán

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

29/01/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

UD Santa Marta de TormesUD Santa Marta de Tormes

05/02/23

CyDL Júpiter LeonésCyDL Júpiter Leonés

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

12/02/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

CD La Virgen del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino

19/02/23

Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

26/02/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas

05/03/23

CD BecerrilCD Becerril

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

12/03/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

CD Numancia de Soria BCD Numancia de Soria B

19/03/23

CD Mirandés BCD Mirandés B

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

26/03/23

Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

02/04/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

09/04/23

SD Ponferradina BSD Ponferradina B

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

16/04/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Unami CPUnami CP

23/04/23

Real Ávila CFReal Ávila CF

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

Página generada en 0.208 segundos