Información a la última

10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:54:03 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1
22:52:03 · FINAL
AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 0 - 0
22:49:03 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:48:02 · En directo
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1
22:43:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 0 - 1
22:40:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
AC Milan - Juventus FC 0 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:23:02 · Descanso
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2 - 0
22:20:02 · En directo
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade de Reims 4 - 0
22:13:02 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - EFMO Boadilla 2 - 2

Salamanca CF UDS

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador José Antonio Salcedo Sánchez
Salcedo
Procedencia: Guijuelo
Portero
Albacete B
Excelsior Mouscron (09-10)
Real Valladolid B (10-11)
Real Valladolid (11-12)
Huracán Valencia (12-13)
La Roda (13-15)
La Hoya Lorca (15-16)
AD Mérida (16-17)
Guadalajara (17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-19)
Villarrobledo (19-20)
Guijuelo (21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Arencibia Arencibia
Arencibia
Procedencia: CD Marino
Defensa
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas Atlético
Balompédica Conquense (13-14)
Las Palmas Atlético (14-18)
Barakaldo (18-19)
Lanzarote (19-20)
CD Marino (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Javier Murua Alzueta
Murua
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-18)
Athletic B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Alberto Espeso Fernández
Alberto
Procedencia: Córdoba
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B (17-20)
Córdoba (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Manuel Domínguez Moreno
Manu Moreno
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Defensa
Racing Club Portuense (17-18)
Atlético Algabeño (18-19)
Roteña (19)
San Fernando CDI B (19-21)
San Fernando CDI (20-22)
Salamanca CF UDS (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Menéndez Díez
Álex Menéndez
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B (10-14)
Sporting (11-16)
Girona (16-17)
Reus Deportiu (17-18)
Aris Thessaloniki (18-19)
Córdoba (19)
Aris Thessaloniki (19-20)
Zamora (21)
Salamanca CF UDS (22-?)
jugador José Carmona Rodríguez
Pepe Carmona
Procedencia: Unionistas
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz B (14-15)
Guadalcacín (15)
Guijuelo (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16)
Guijuelo (16-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Diego Benito Rey
Diego Benito
Procedencia: Hércules
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Getafe B (12-13)
Albacete (13-16)
Real Murcia (16-17)
Elche (17-18)
FC Cartagena (18)
Hércules (18-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Boubakar Barry
Bouba
Procedencia: Cádiz B
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Los Barrios (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Blie Bi Bah Liam Ayad
Liam
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
Extremadura UD B (18-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20-21)
Atlético Baleares (21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Hugo Díaz Rodríguez
Hugo Díaz
Procedencia: Korona Kielce
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (16-17)
Silva (17)
Leeds United sub 23 (17-19)
Getafe B (19-20)
Korona Kielce (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Gustavo Carmona de Ita
Gustavo
Procedencia: Ribert
Centrocampista
Salamanca CF UDS B
Ribert
Salamanca CF UDS
jugador Jairo Morillas Rivero
Jairo
Procedencia: Ebro
Delantero
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla C (09-10)
Sevilla Atlético (10-13)
Espanyol B (13-15)
Espanyol (14-15)
Girona (15-16)
Numancia (16-17)
Espanyol (17-18)
V-V Nagasaki (18-19)
CD Badajoz (19-20)
Ebro (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Iban Ribeiro de Aguiar Miranda
Ribeiro
Procedencia: Gernika
Delantero
Danok Bat juvenil
Cultural de Durango (19-20)
Gernika (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Adrián Portero Carrasco
Carrasco
Procedencia: Las Rozas
Delantero
RSD Alcalá B (15-16)
Azuqueca (16-18)
Rayo Vallecano B (18-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Rayo Vallecano B (20)
Las Rozas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Luis Gonzaga Delage Cruzado
Manin
Procedencia: Huesca B
Delantero
Roda juvenil
Roda (19-20)
Huesca B (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Juan David Victoria López
Juancho
Procedencia: Amora
Delantero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Granada B (17-19)
Las Rozas (20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21)
Amora (21-22)
Salamanca CF UDS (22-?)
jugador Mikel Bueno Apodaca
Mikel Bueno
Procedencia: Peña Deportiva
Delantero
San Ignacio juvenil
Aurrera de Vitoria juvenil
San Ignacio
Betoño Elgorriaga
Amurrio (16-18)
Haro Deportivo (18-21)
Peña Deportiva (21-22)
Salamanca CF UDS (22-?)
jugador Antonio Calderón Burgos
Antonio Calderón
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Entrenador
Cádiz B
Cádiz
Huesca
Albacete (10-11)
Tenerife (11-12)
Huesca (12)
Cádiz (14)
Fuenlabrada (16-18)
Salmantino (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
Página generada en 0.128 segundos