Información a la última

18:13:33 · En directo
PFC Arsenal Tula - FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 1
18:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Banga - FC Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0
18:08:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
18:06:32 · En directo
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti 0 - 1
18:02:33 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0
18:02:00 · En directo
PFC Arsenal Tula - FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 0
18:02:00 · En directo
PFC Krylya Sovetov - FC Spartak Moskva 0 - 0
18:00:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 1
18:00:32 · En directo
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti 0 - 0
18:00:32 · En directo
Zaglebie Lubin - GKS Górnik Leczna 0 - 0
17:53:04 · Descanso
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
17:52:32 · Descanso
FK Banga - FC Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0
17:52:02 · FINAL
Gimnàstic - Pobla de Mafumet 7 - 1
17:45:32 · Descanso
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 1
17:42:32 · En directo
FC Lahti - Kotkan Työväen 1 - 0
17:40:04 · En directo
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 1
17:31:02 · En directo
Ilves Tampere - AC Oulu 0 - 0
17:31:02 · En directo
FC Lahti - Kotkan Työväen 0 - 0
17:19:32 · En directo
FK Banga - FC Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0
17:06:32 · En directo
Cádiz CF - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0

Salamanca CF UDS

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Álvaro Arencibia Arencibia
Arencibia
Procedencia: CD Marino
Defensa
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas Atlético
Balompédica Conquense (13-14)
Las Palmas Atlético (14-18)
Barakaldo (18-19)
Lanzarote (19-20)
CD Marino (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Alberto Espeso Fernández
Berto
Procedencia: Córdoba
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B (17-20)
Córdoba (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Javier Murua Alzueta
Murua
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-18)
Athletic B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Daniel Jesús Palomares Poza
Palomares
Procedencia: Ebro
Defensa
Granada juvenil
Linares Deportivo (17-18)
Huétor Vega (18-19)
Ebro (19-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Diego Benito Rey
Diego Benito
Procedencia: Hércules
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Getafe B (12-13)
Albacete (13-16)
Real Murcia (16-17)
Elche (17-18)
FC Cartagena (18)
Hércules (18-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador José Carmona Rodríguez
Pepe Carmona
Procedencia: Unionistas
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz B (14-15)
Guadalcacín (15)
Guijuelo (15-16)
San Fernando CDI (16)
Guijuelo (16-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Daniel Bermejo Alonso
Dani Bermejo
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Centrocampista
Lorca FB juvenil
El Castillo (19-20)
Lorca FC (20)
Águilas FC (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Iban Ribeiro de Aguiar Miranda
Ribeiro
Procedencia: Gernika
Delantero
Danok Bat juvenil
Cultural de Durango (19-20)
Gernika (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador David Segura García
David Segura
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Delantero
Real Betis juvenil
CD Alcalá (13-14)
Colchester United (14-15)
Maldon & Tiptree (15)
Colchester United (15-16)
Cabecense (16-17)
Recreativo (17-19)
Utrera (19)
Atlético Sanluqueño (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Jairo Morillas Rivero
Jairo Morillas
Procedencia: Ebro
Delantero
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla C (09-10)
Sevilla Atlético (10-13)
Espanyol B (13-15)
Espanyol (14-15)
Girona (15-16)
Numancia (16-17)
Espanyol (17-18)
V-V Nagasaki (18-19)
CD Badajoz (19-20)
Ebro (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
jugador Antonio Calderón Burgos
Antonio Calderón
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Entrenador
Cádiz B
Cádiz
Huesca
Albacete (10-11)
Tenerife (11-12)
Huesca (12)
Cádiz (14)
Fuenlabrada (16-18)
Salmantino (18-19)
Balompédica Linense (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-?)
Página generada en 0.168 segundos