Información a la última

22:55:01 · FINAL
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 3 - 1
22:54:03 · FINAL
Aston Villa FC - Burnley FC 1 - 1
22:51:03 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Leicester City FC 1 - 1
22:45:02 · En directo
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 3 - 1
22:43:02 · FINAL
Everton FC - Crystal Palace FC 3 - 2
22:41:03 · En directo
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 3 - 0
22:40:03 · FINAL
University College - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 3
22:30:02 · En directo
Everton FC - Crystal Palace FC 3 - 2
22:26:03 · FINAL
FC Lugano - FC Zürich 2 - 1
22:25:02 · FINAL
Grasshopper Club - FC Sankt Gallen 3 - 2
22:25:02 · FINAL
Hertha BSC Berlin - Hamburger SV 0 - 1
22:24:02 · FINAL
Servette FC - FC Basel 1893 0 - 0
22:22:02 · FINAL
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1 - 2
22:21:03 · FINAL
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2 - 2
22:21:03 · En directo
Everton FC - Crystal Palace FC 2 - 2
22:20:03 · En directo
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1 - 2
22:15:03 · En directo
Grasshopper Club - FC Sankt Gallen 3 - 2
22:10:03 · En directo
Grasshopper Club - FC Sankt Gallen 3 - 1
22:10:03 · En directo
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1 - 1
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 2 - 0

SD Compostela

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 33 SD Compostela 4 - 1 UC Ceares V 4 1
J 32 UP Langreo 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 31 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Arosa SC V 2 1
J 30 Real Avilés CF 2 - 2 SD Compostela E 2 2
J 29 SD Compostela 1 - 2 CDA Navalcarnero D 1 2
J 28 AD Unión Adarve 2 - 2 SD Compostela E 2 2
J 27 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Coruxo FC E 1 1
J 26 G. Segoviana 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 25 SD Compostela 0 - 1 UD Llanera D 0 1
J 24 Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 1
J 23 SD Compostela 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro E 0 0
J 17 SD Compostela 4 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS V 4 2
J 22 Bergantiños CF 3 - 2 SD Compostela D 2 3
J 21 SD Compostela 1 - 0 CD Leganés B V 1 0
J 20 CD Móstoles URJC 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 19 CD Palencia CA 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
J 18 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
J 16 UC Ceares 0 - 0 SD Compostela E 0 0
J 15 SD Compostela 1 - 0 UP Langreo V 1 0
J 14 Arosa SC 0 - 1 SD Compostela V 1 0
J 13 SD Compostela 3 - 2 Real Avilés CF V 3 2
J 12 CDA Navalcarnero 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 11 SD Compostela 1 - 1 AD Unión Adarve E 1 1
J 10 Coruxo FC 0 - 0 SD Compostela E 0 0
J 9 SD Compostela 2 - 0 G. Segoviana V 2 0
J 8 UD Llanera 1 - 2 SD Compostela V 2 1
J 7 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco E 1 1
J 6 CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
J 5 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Bergantiños CF E 1 1
J 4 CD Leganés B 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
J 3 SD Compostela 3 - 1 CD Móstoles URJC V 3 1
J 2 SD Compostela 3 - 0 CD Palencia CA V 3 0
J 1 Pontevedra CF 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
G - 11 9 2
E - 14 6 8
P - 9 2 7
GF - 47 29 18
GC - 38 15 23
Página generada en 0.203 segundos