Información a la última

22:55:02 · FINAL
CFI Alicante - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 4
22:55:02 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Athletic Club 1 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - CD Mirandés 0 - 3
22:54:03 · FINAL
Olympique Lyonnais - Stade de Reims 1 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
22:53:03 · En directo
Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 4
22:53:03 · FINAL
Clermont Foot - RC Lens 2 - 2
22:52:03 · FINAL
FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0 - 1
22:51:12 · FINAL
CF Panadería Pulido - Real Sociedad 0 - 4
22:51:12 · En directo
Olympique Lyonnais - Stade de Reims 1 - 2
22:43:03 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
22:40:03 · FINAL
Genoa CFC - AC Milan 0 - 3
22:40:03 · FINAL
US Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 2 - 2
22:40:03 · FINAL
Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 0 - 1
22:40:03 · FINAL
Saint Mirren FC - Ross County FC 0 - 0
22:39:04 · En directo
Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 3
22:37:02 · En directo
Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1 - 2

SD Formentera

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Juan Luis Egea Llamas
Llamas
Procedencia: Ejea
Portero
Córdoba juvenil
Córdoba B (18-20)
Ejea (20-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Jaouad Erraji
Jaouad
Procedencia: Alavés B
Defensa
La Cañada Atlético juvenil
Internacional (17-18)
Leganés B (18-19
Pontevedra (19-20)
Alavés B (20-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Javier Lizárraga Murillo
Lizárraga
Procedencia: Osasuna B
Defensa
San Juan juvenil
Mutilvera (16-17)
Osasuna B (17-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Raúl Prada Lozano
Raúl Prada
Procedencia: Real Oviedo B
Defensa
Mallorca juvenil
Mallorca B (19-20)
Real Oviedo B (20-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Zekri Carrero
Zekri
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Las Rozas (19-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Miguel Prado Barrio
Prado
Procedencia: Marino de Luanco
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Llanera (18-19)
Marino de Luanco (19-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Enrique Ferreres Peris
Ferreres
Procedencia: Atzeneta
Defensa
Balompédica Conquense (15)
Mallorca B (15-16)
UD Logroñés (16)
Atlético Saguntino (16-17)
Castellón (17-18)
Formentera (18-19)
Atzeneta (19-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Roberto Manuel Sierra Giménez
Róber
Procedencia: Real Oviedo B
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante (15-16)
Ontinyent (16-18)
Peralada (18-19)
Real Oviedo B (19-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Famoussa Kanouté
Kanouté
Procedencia: Deportivo Fabril
Centrocampista
Aspire Academy
Deportivo juvenil
Laracha (17-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Javier Sánchez García
Javi Sánchez
Procedencia: Deportivo Fabril
Centrocampista
Mallorca juvenil
Peralada (16-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Iago Novo Marta
Iago Novo
Procedencia: Polvorín
Centrocampista
Deportivo B
Laracha (17-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19-20)
Polvorín (20-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Karim El Kounni Torres
Karim
Procedencia: San Rafael
Delantero
Platges de Calvià (17-19)
San Rafael (19)
Mallorca B (19-20)
San Rafael (20-21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Diego Cortés Vargas
Diego Cortés
Procedencia: Albacete
Delantero
Recreativo juvenil
Atlético Onubense (16-19)
Sevilla C (19)
Salamanca CF UDS B (19-20)
Atlético Albacete (20-21)
Albacete (21)
Formentera (21-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel Alonso Naya
Míchel Alonso
Procedencia: Coruxo
Entrenador
Racing Ferrol
O Val
Órdenes (10-11)
Somozas (11-15)
Secretario técnico del Deportivo
Racing Club Ferrol (16-17)
Somozas (17-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Coruxo (19-21)
Formentera (21-?)
Página generada en 0.155 segundos