Información a la última

16:00:21 · En directo
KF Teuta - KF Bylis 0 - 0
14:58:21 · FINAL
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 2 - 2
14:25:22 · En directo
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 2 - 2
14:19:23 · En directo
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 1 - 2
14:07:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 0 - 2
13:52:22 · Descanso
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 0 - 2
13:49:42 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 1 - 3
13:48:42 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 1 - 3
13:35:21 · En directo
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 0 - 2
13:06:22 · En directo
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 0 - 1
13:05:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 1 - 2
13:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 0 - 2
13:03:22 · En directo
KS Kastrioti - KF Erzeni 0 - 0
12:58:22 · FINAL
Santa Teresa CD - CFF Albacete 0 - 3
12:51:22 · Descanso
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 0 - 2
12:49:22 · FINAL
Gijón FF - CD Tropezón 7 - 0
12:25:42 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 0 - 2
12:25:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 0 - 1
12:05:21 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Djurgardens IF 0 - 0
10:21:21 · FINAL
CD Tercio Melilla - River Melilla CF 5 - 1

SD Gernika Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Viorel Boian
Viorel
Procedencia: Olímpic de Xàtiva
Portero
Atlético Perines
Racing B
Barakaldo (17-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19-20)
Ribamontán al Mar (20)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (20-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Urtzi Iriondo Petralanda
Iriondo
Procedencia: Xerez Deportivo
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B (14-16)
Elche (16-17)
Granada (17-18)
Union Saint-Gilloise (18-19)
Barakaldo (19-21)
Barakaldo (21-22)
Xerez Deportivo (22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Jon Vega Villasante
Jon Vega
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Defensa
Mirandés B
Coruxo
Leioa (16-17)
Balompédica Conquense (17-19)
Leioa (19-20)
Arenas Club (20-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Carlos González Pascual
Carlos
Procedencia: Barakaldo juvenil
Defensa
Barakaldo juvenil
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Josu Gallastegi Gárate
Josu
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Centrocampista
Cultural de Durango juvenil
Cultural de Durango
Barakaldo
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Gorka Agirre Moreno
Agirre
Procedencia: Athletic B
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (18-21)
Athletic B (21-22)
Sestao River (22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Aitor Ortega Asenjo
Ortega
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Eibar juvenil
Eibar B (11-12)
Elgoibar (12-13)
Arenas Club (13-14)
Amorebieta (14-15)
Barakaldo (15-16)
Vitoria (16-17)
Amorebieta (17-20)
Formentera (20-21)
Portugalete (21-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Martín Bengoa Díez
Bengoa
Procedencia: Anagennisi Karditsa
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B (14-17)
Deportivo Fabril (17-18)
Leioa (18-19)
Al-Hoceima (19)
Moghreb Tétouan (19-21)
Anagennisi Karditsa (21-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Yeray Carpio García
Yeray
Procedencia: Alavés juvenil
Centrocampista
Alavés juvenil
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel de Luis Carvajal
De Luis
Procedencia: CD Badajoz B
Centrocampista
Alavés juvenil
CD Badajoz B (21-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Antonio Jesús Salado Góngora
Salado
Procedencia: Compostela
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (16-18)
Athletic B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Compostela (21-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Víctor Villacañas Morales
Villacañas
Procedencia: Hércules
Centrocampista
Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B
Barakaldo (18-19)
Real Oviedo B (19-20)
DUX Internacional (20-21)
Extremadura UD (21-22)
Intercity (22)
Hércules (22-23)
Gernika (23-?)
jugador Ibai Sanz Bancalero
Ibai Sanz
Procedencia: Basconia
Delantero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Giovanni Jesús Navarro Solé
Giovanni
Procedencia: Las Palmas Atlético
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
SS de los Reyes (18-19)
Gimnástica (19)
Salamanca CF UDS (19-20)
Getafe B (20-21)
Las Palmas Atlético (21-22)
Gernika (22-?)
jugador Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao
Aitor Larrazabal
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Gatika (08-09
Lemona (09-11)
Marbella FC (16)
Amorebieta (16-17)
Barakaldo (17-19)
Salamanca CF UDS (19-20)
Barakaldo (20)
Gernika (22-?)
Página generada en 0.145 segundos