Información a la última

22:12:04 · FINAL
CE Felanitx - CF Cala Millor 5 - 1
22:12:04 · Descanso
UD Ibarra - CD San José 1 - 1
22:11:03 · En directo
Athletic Club - UD Almería 3 - 0
22:09:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 0
22:07:02 · En directo
Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 0 - 2
22:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hull City AFC - Luton Town FC 0 - 2
22:06:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Club - UD Almería 2 - 0
22:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Tenerife - Real Sporting 0 - 1
22:03:02 · FINAL
CD Sobradillo B - Nast Costa Isora CF 2 - 1
22:02:03 · Descanso
AC Juvenes / Dogana - SS Murata 0 - 1
22:01:30 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 0 - 1
22:00:02 · FINAL
CP Sanvicenteño - CD Badajoz B 0 - 0
22:00:02 · En directo
Royal Standard Liège - RFC Seraing 0 - 2
21:59:02 · FINAL
Universitatea CS - FC Voluntari 1 - 1
21:58:03 · FINAL
Sporting CP - Gil Vicente FC 3 - 1
21:57:02 · En directo
UD Ibarra - CD San José 1 - 1
21:56:34 · En directo
Sporting CP - Gil Vicente FC 3 - 1
21:54:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Dundalk FC - Drogheda United FC 2 - 0
21:54:02 · En directo
Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 1 - 1
21:53:50 · FINAL
Mezokövesdi-Zsóry - Paksi FC 1 - 2

SD Logroñés

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Juan Carlos Azón Marco
Azón
Procedencia: Real Zaragoza
Portero
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón (19-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Pablo Monroy Burgos
Monroy
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Defensa
Villarreal C (18-19)
Acero (19-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Julen Monreal Perales
Monreal
Procedencia: Llagostera
Defensa
Pamplona
Peña Sport
Mutilvera
Ontinyent (17-19)
La Nucía (19-20)
Llagostera (20-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Víctor José Ruiz Ramos
Víctor Ruiz
Procedencia: CF Talavera de la Reina
Defensa
Real Murcia (14-15)
Sporting B (15-18)
Atlético de Madrid B (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
Atlético Levante (20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Gexan Elosegi Mujika
Gexan
Procedencia: Real Unión
Defensa
Real Sociedad C (18-20)
Real Unión (20-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Manny Alexander Rodríguez Baldera
Manny
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Defensa
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (17-19)
Celta B (19-20)
Hércules (20-21)
Rayo Majadahonda (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Imanol Sarriegi Isasa
Sarriegi
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Peña Sport (14-15)
Mallorca B (15-16)
Vitoria (16-18)
East Riffa (18-19)
Ejea (19-20)
Tudelano (20-21)
CD Calahorra (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Santiago Samanés Bonito
Samanés
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Pamplona juvenil
Pamplona (13-14)
Peña Sport (14-15)
Tudelano (15-16)
Real Valladolid B (16-18)
Coruxo (18-19)
Arka Gdynia (19-20)
Tudelano (20-22)
Balompédica Linense (22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Alain Ribeiro Miranda
Ribeiro
Procedencia: Tudelano
Centrocampista
Danok Bat juvenil
Vitoria (16-19)
Leioa (19-20)
Barakaldo (20-21)
Tudelano (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Jon Madrazo Gutiérrez
Madrazo
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Centrocampista
Apurtuarte
Zamudio (13-15)
Arenas Club (15-16)
Gernika (16-18)
Burgos (18-19)
Leioa (19-20)
Real Unión (20-21)
CD Calahorra (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Borja Martínez Sánchez
Borja Martínez
Procedencia: Castellón
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid B (13-15)
Espanyol B (15-17)
Atlético Baleares (17-18)
Parla (18-19)
Getafe B (19-20)
Pontevedra (20-21)
Castellón (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Guillermo Castrillejo Manso
Castri
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid Promesas (20-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Francisco José Sota Bernard
Fran Sota
Procedencia: East Bengal
Centrocampista
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B
Peña Sport (10-11)
Varea (11-12)
SD Logroñés (12-14)
Tropezón (14-15)
Leioa (15-17)
Racing Club Ferrol (17-18)
Leioa (18-20)
CD Calahorra (20-21)
East Bengal (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Iker Unzueta Arregui
Unzueta
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Delantero
Cultural de Durango
Amorebieta
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Andrés Silvente Bernal
Silvente
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Delantero
Los Garres (18-19)
Real Murcia B (19-21)
Real Murcia (21)
CF Lorca Deportiva (21)
Mar Menor (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-?)
jugador Thierno Issiaga Barry Arévalo
Thierno
Procedencia: Tenerife B
Delantero
Tenerife juvenil
Tenerife B
SD Logroñés (22-?)
Página generada en 0.179 segundos