Información a la última

13:19:32 · FINAL
CD Infobox - Melilla CD B 0 - 3
23:13:02 · FINAL
KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2 - 3
23:08:02 · FINAL
HK Kópavogs - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 - 3
23:02:33 · FINAL
ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 0 - 0
22:58:03 · En directo
HK Kópavogs - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 - 3
22:50:33 · FINAL
Girona FC - Real Sporting 1 - 0
22:45:32 · En directo
KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2 - 3
22:37:03 · FINAL
Hellas Verona FC - Bologna FC 2 - 2
22:30:03 · En directo
KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 3
22:29:02 · En directo
HK Kópavogs - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 - 2
22:24:32 · En directo
Hellas Verona FC - Bologna FC 2 - 2
22:24:32 · En directo
KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 2
22:21:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 1
22:19:33 · FINAL
KK Keflavík - KA Akureyri 1 - 4
22:17:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HK Kópavogs - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 - 1
22:17:02 · En directo
KK Keflavík - KA Akureyri 1 - 4
22:14:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 0 - 0
22:05:32 · Descanso
KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 1
22:02:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Girona FC - Real Sporting 1 - 0
22:02:05 · Descanso
HK Kópavogs - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 - 1

SD Logroñés

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Jerónimo Manuel Lario Martínez
Jero
Procedencia: Almería B
Portero
Alcoyano
FC Jumilla (16-17)
Celta B (17-19)
Almería B (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Juan Pedro Navarro Valverde
Juanpe
Procedencia: Los Garres
Portero
Lorquí juvenil
Los Garres
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Marcos Pierrugues Galende
Pirri
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Defensa
Haro Deportivo (12-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Alain García Fernández
Alain
Procedencia: Xerez Deportivo
Defensa
Lorca FC
Xerez Deportivo (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
César Caneda
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
Athletic B (95-96)
Aurrera Vitoria (96)
Athletic Bilbao (96-99)
Salamanca (99-00)
Sevilla (00-01)
Racing (01-02)
Athletic Club (02-05)
Eibar (05-06)
Cádiz (06-08)
Alavés (08-09)
Guijuelo (09-10)
Mirandés (10-15)
Racing (15-16)
UD Logroñés (16-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Marcos García Asensio
Marcos García
Procedencia: Oyonesa
Defensa
-
jugador Óscar Loza Merino
Óscar Loza
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Defensa
Berceo juvenil
Berceo (12-13)
SD Logroñés (13-14)
Numancia B (14-15)
SD Logroñés (15-16)
Barco (16-17)
Izarra (17)
Haro Deportivo (17-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Iker Rodellar Fernández
Rodellar
Procedencia: Racing Club Ferrol
Centrocampista
Antiguoko
Universidad Pais Vasco
Real Sociedad B
Ciudad Lorquí
Mirandés (09-10)
Osasuna B (10-11)
RSD Alcalá (11-12)
Peña Sport (12-13)
Real Unión (13-18)
CF Talavera de la Reina (18-19)
Racing Club Ferrol (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Bilal Kandoussi El-Khallak
Bilal
Procedencia: Castellón
Centrocampista
Getafe juvenil
Castellón B
Castellón
SD Logroñés
jugador Carlos Calderón López
Calderón
Procedencia: Tudelano
Centrocampista
Atlético Levante
Mallorca B
Getafe B
Getafe
Internacional (18-19)
Tudelano (20)
SD Logroñés (20-?)
jugador Rubén Belima Rodríguez
Belima
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Torrevieja juvenil
Torrevieja (09-10)
Real Madrid juvenil (10-11)
Real Madrid C (11-13)
Real Madrid Castilla (13-15)
Koper (15-17)
Leixões (17-18)
Domzale (18-19)
Estoril Praia (19-20)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Sergio Cordovín Zabaleta
Cordovín
Procedencia: Varea
Delantero
Valvanera juvenil
Varea
SD Logroñés
jugador Diego Esteban Pérez
Diego Esteban
Procedencia: Betis Deportivo
Delantero
jugador Juan Antonio Sánchez Curiel
Juan Antonio
Procedencia: La Nucía
Delantero
Coria CF (10-13)
CD Alcalá (13)
CMD San Juan (13-14)
Coria CF (14-15)
Gerena (15-16)
Formentera (16-18)
Racing Club Ferrol (18-20)
La Nucía (20-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Ekain Regil Etxabe
Ekain
Procedencia: Real Sociedad C
Delantero
Real Sociedad C (19-21)
SD Logroñés (21-?)
Página generada en 0.176 segundos