Información a la última

16:08:02 · En directo
Luxemburgo - Azerbaiyán 1 - 0
16:04:17 · FINAL
Polonia - Italia 0 - 1
16:03:01 · En directo
Eslovaquia - Alemania 0 - 0
16:03:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Lituania - Letonia 0 - 0
16:01:03 · En directo
Bulgaria - Turquía 0 - 0
16:01:03 · En directo
Bélgica - España 0 - 0
16:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rumanía - Austria 1 - 0
16:00:02 · En directo
Luxemburgo - Azerbaiyán 0 - 0
15:57:02 · En directo
Polonia - Italia 0 - 1
15:57:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Inglaterra 2 - 4
15:54:14 · FINAL
Montenegro - Georgia 3 - 1
15:54:14 · En directo
Polonia - Italia 0 - 1
15:53:02 · FINAL
Estonia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3 - 2
15:52:02 · En directo
Dinamarca - Inglaterra 2 - 4
15:51:02 · Descanso
Lituania - Letonia 0 - 0
15:48:15 · En directo
Estonia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3 - 2
15:47:02 · Descanso
Rumanía - Austria 1 - 0
15:43:16 · En directo
Rumanía - Austria 1 - 0
15:41:02 · En directo
Estonia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 - 2
15:35:19 · En directo
Dinamarca - Inglaterra 2 - 3

SD Tarazona

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
Dorronsoro
Procedencia: Badalona
Portero
Gimnástica
Zaragoza DH juvenil
Universidad Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza B (06-09)
Alcoyano (09-12)
Alcorcón (12-13)
Albacete (13-16)
Lorca FC (16-18)
Odisha (18-20)
Badalona (20-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Juan Luis Egea Llamas
Llamas
Procedencia: Formentera
Portero
Córdoba juvenil
Córdoba B (18-20)
Ejea (20-21)
Formentera (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Diego Royo Arellano
Diego Royo
Procedencia: Tudelano
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B
Arenas Club
Tudelano (18-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Ignacio Pastor Alemañ
Nacho Pastor
Procedencia: Huesca B
Defensa
Elche juvenil
Elche Ilicitano (19-20)
CF Lorca Deportiva (20-21)
Tarazona (21)
Huesca B (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Jeremie Sylvangui Clovis Gnali
Gnali
Procedencia: Metz B
Defensa
jugador Yasin Lorenzo Iribarren Esnibi
Yasin
Procedencia: Tudelano
Defensa
Burladés (13-14)
Unión Mutilvera (14-17)
CD Calahorra (17-20)
Tudelano (20-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Rafael Manosalva Pérez
Manosalva
Procedencia: Ciudad de Lucena
Defensa
Córdoba juvenil
Pozoblanco (20-21)
Ciudad de Lucena (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Lluis Arnau Mirambel Sorolla
Arnau
Procedencia: Pobla de Mafumet
Defensa
Córdoba B (17-19)
Extremadura UD B (19-20)
Ejea (20-21)
Pobla de Mafumet (22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Antoni Jou Más
Toni Jou
Procedencia: Andratx
Centrocampista
Constància
Sóller
Platges de Calvià
Mallorca B (17-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Badalona (19-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Platges de Calvià (21)
Andratx (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Mouhamadou Moustapha Gning
Moustapha
Procedencia: Ejea
Centrocampista
Monzalbarba
Utebo
Andorra
UD Logroñés (11-13)
Sariñena (13-14)
Amorebieta (14-15)
Ebro (15-17)
Lleida Esportiu (17-18)
Ejea (18-19)
Kerala Blaster (19-20)
Ejea (20-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Iván Martínez de Lizarrondo Lacalle
Iván Martínez
Procedencia: Vélez
Centrocampista
Iruña
Osasuna B (18)
Mutilvera (18-19)
CD Calahorra B (19-20)
Arandina (20-21)
Tudelano (21)
Mutilvera (21-22)
Vélez (22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador David Sanz Fernández
David Sanz
Procedencia: Numancia
Centrocampista
Numancia B
Numancia (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Néstor Salinas Alonso
Néstor
Procedencia: Sestao River
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (11-13)
Amorebieta (13-14)
Athletic B (14-15)
Mirandés (15-17)
Ponferradina (17-18)
Tudelano (18-19)
Tudelano (20)
Ejea (21)
Sestao River (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Areso Blanco
Javi Areso
Procedencia: Atlético Pulpileño
Centrocampista
AD San Juan juvenil
AD San Juan
Izarra (18-20)
Ejea (20-21)
Atlético Pulpileño (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Adrián Portero Carrasco
Carrasco
Procedencia: Móstoles URJC
Delantero
RSD Alcalá B (15-16)
Azuqueca (16-18)
Rayo Vallecano B (18-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Rayo Vallecano B (20)
Las Rozas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Móstoles URJC (22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Matías Nicolás Chavarría
Chavarría
Procedencia: Vélez
Delantero
Yverdon Sport (15-16)
Champagne (16-18)
Francavilla (18-19)
Juventud Unida (19-20)
9 de Julio (20)
Deghi Calcio (20-21)
Napoli United (21)
Tudelano (21-22)
Vélez (22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Marcos Ambrosio Mendes Singa
Marcos Mendes
Procedencia: Navalcarnero
Delantero
Valle de Egüés (12-18)
Peña Sport (18-19)
Osasuna B (19-20)
Algeciras (20-21)
Real Murcia (21)
Navalcarnero (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Francisco Carlos González Cabrera
Carlos González
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Delantero
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas Atlético (16-19)
Valencia Mestalla (19-21)
Tamaraceite (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
jugador Javier Moreno Valera
Javi Moreno
Procedencia: Badalona
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Barcelona C (94-95)
Barcelona B (95-96)
Córdoba (96-97)
Yeclano (97-98)
Alavés (98)
Numancia (98-99)
Alavés (99-01)
Milan (01-02)
Atlético de Madrid (02-04)
Bolton Wanderers (04)
Real Zaragoza (04-05)
Córdoba (05-08)
Eivissa (08-09)
Lucena (09-10)

Como entrenador:
Utiel (14-15)
Novelda (15-16)
Alcorcón B (16)
Pozoblanco (19-20)
Ejea (20-21)
Badalona (21-22)
Tarazona (22-?)
Página generada en 0.156 segundos