Información a la última

19:08:01 · En directo
CD Soneja - UD Castellonense 1 - 0
19:07:41 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Villaralbo - CF Briviesca 3 - 0
19:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Racing Club Ferrol - SD Amorebieta 0 - 0
19:05:01 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 0
19:04:02 · En directo
CF La Nucía B - CD Buñol 0 - 0
19:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 2 - 0
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CDA Navalcarnero - SD Tarazona 0 - 0
19:03:03 · En directo
CD Eldense - RC Celta de Vigo B 0 - 0
19:02:22 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 0 - 0
19:02:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvoroyri 1 - 0
19:02:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FA Siauliai - FK Banga 0 - 1
19:02:02 · En directo
CD Soneja - UD Castellonense 0 - 0
19:01:03 · En directo
AD Alcorcón - Real Sociedad B 0 - 0
18:56:21 · FINAL
FH Hafnarfjördur - Breidablik UBK 2 - 2
18:52:41 · FINAL
FC Minsk - FC Smorgon 2 - 1
18:51:41 · Descanso
CD Villaralbo - CF Briviesca 3 - 0
18:51:22 · FINAL
FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava 2 - 0
18:49:21 · Descanso
EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 2 - 0
18:48:21 · Descanso
FA Siauliai - FK Banga 0 - 1

SD Zalla UC

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 SD Zalla UC 2 - 0 Abadiño KE V 2 0
J 35 CD Galdakao 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC E 1 1
J 34 SD Zalla UC 5 - 1 CD Elorrio V 5 1
J 33 CD Derio 2 - 3 SD Zalla UC V 3 2
J 31 SD San Pedro 1 - 2 SD Zalla UC V 2 1
J 30 SD Zalla UC 1 - 2 Bermeo FT D 1 2
J 29 SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC E 1 1
J 28 SD Zalla UC 1 - 1 SD Zamudio E 1 1
J 27 Uritarra KT 0 - 2 SD Zalla UC V 2 0
J 26 SD Zalla UC 1 - 1 Iurretako KT E 1 1
J 24 SD Zalla UC 4 - 2 Abanto Club V 4 2
J 22 SD Zalla UC 2 - 0 CD Getxo V 2 0
J 21 Sodupe UC 4 - 4 SD Zalla UC E 4 4
J 20 SD Zalla UC 4 - 0 SD Erandio Club V 4 0
J 18 Abadiño KE 2 - 1 SD Zalla UC D 1 2
J 17 CD Santurtzi 3 - 1 SD Zalla UC D 1 3
J 2 SD Zalla UC 3 - 0 Sodupe UC V 3 0
J 15 CD Elorrio 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC E 1 1
J 14 SD Zalla UC 1 - 3 CD Derio D 1 3
J 13 Santutxu FC 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC E 1 1
J 12 SD Zalla UC 1 - 3 SD San Pedro D 1 3
J 11 Bermeo FT 0 - 1 SD Zalla UC V 1 0
J 10 SD Zalla UC 3 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC V 3 2
J 8 SD Zalla UC 1 - 3 Uritarra KT D 1 3
J 7 Iurretako KT 0 - 2 SD Zalla UC V 2 0
J 1 SD Erandio Club 2 - 1 SD Zalla UC D 1 2
J 6 SD Zalla UC 2 - 0 SD Indautxu V 2 0
J 5 Abanto Club 0 - 3 SD Zalla UC V 3 0
J 3 CD Getxo 3 - 2 SD Zalla UC D 2 3
G - 14 8 6
E - 7 2 5
P - 8 4 4
GF - 57 31 26
GC - 39 18 21
Página generada en 0.2 segundos