Información a la última

00:11:41 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Ofra 4 - 0
00:10:41 · FINAL
CF La Florida - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 5
00:08:22 · FINAL
UE Sant Josep B - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 1
00:06:41 · FINAL
CD Breñamen - CD Herbania 0 - 1
00:06:21 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - CD Furia Arona 3 - 1
00:02:45 · FINAL
CD Juan Grande - UD Balos 4 - 1
00:00:21 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas C - CD Vecinklubf 10 - 0
00:00:01 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - CD Goleta 3 - 0
23:59:02 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - UD Agaete 4 - 0
23:58:42 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Marino B 2 - 1
23:57:21 · FINAL
UD Guía - CD Maspalomas 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - CD Tenerife B 0 - 1
23:54:41 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - CD Buzanada 0 - 6
23:54:21 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD San Miguel 0 - 1
23:54:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - UD Teror Balompié 0 - 1
23:39:41 · FINAL
CD Julio Suárez - RC Victoria 4 - 0
23:32:01 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - CEF Puertos 1 - 4
23:31:41 · FINAL
Real Sporting SJ - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 0
23:31:21 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Laguna 0 - 5
23:28:22 · FINAL
Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1

Sestao River Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Iván Crespo Secunza
Iván Crespo
Procedencia: Algeciras
Portero
Tropezón (03-05)
Real Murcia B (05-06)
Águilas (06-07)
Lorca Deportiva (07)
Lucena (07-08)
Tropezón (08-09)
Gimnástica (09-12)
Mirandés (12-13)
Alavés (13-14)
Real Murcia (14-15)
Lleida Esportiu (15-16)
Racing (16-21)
Algeciras (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Hodei Oleaga Alarcia
Oleaga
Procedencia: Gernika
Portero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (15-17)
Athletic B (17-19)
Melilla (19-20)
Barakaldo (20-21)
Gernika (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Asier Grande Díaz
Grande
Procedencia: Basconia
Defensa
Basconia (20-21)
Arenas Club (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Andoni Ugarte Mendizabal
Andoni
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Defensa
Real Sociedad B (13-18)
Real Oviedo B (18-21)
CD Calahorra (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Íñigo Alexander Sanclemente Kinross
Íñigo
Procedencia: Roda
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C
Roda
Sestao River (21-?)
jugador Leandro Martínez Ortiz
Leandro
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Racing
Atlético de Madrid C
Sestao River (15-17)
Leioa (17-18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Gimnástica (19)
Sestao River (19-20)
Arenas Club (20-21)
Balompédica Linense (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Aitor Aranzabe Etxabe
Aranzabe
Procedencia: Tudelano
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad C
Real Unión (19-20)
Real Sociedad B (20-21)
Tudelano (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Urtzi Urcelay García
Urcelay
Procedencia: Gernika
Centrocampista
Basconia
Athletic B (16-17)
Zamudio (17)
Langreo (17-18)
Sodupe (18-19)
Gernika (19-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Anatz Elizondo Emazabel
Elizondo
Procedencia: Real Sociedad B
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad B
Real Unión (20-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Kepa Uriarte Uriarte
Uriarte
Procedencia: Athletic B
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B
Sestao River (22-?)
jugador Lander Yurrebaso Olazarri
Yurrebaso
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Delantero
Danok Bat (08-09)
Basconia (09-11)
Athletic B (11-13)
Burgos (13-14)
Leioa (14-15)
Barakaldo (15-17)
Leioa (17-21)
CD Calahorra (21-22)
Sestao River (22-?)
Página generada en 0.145 segundos