Información a la última

23:50:05 · FINAL
SA Benfica - CD Diocesano 1 - 3
23:35:04 · FINAL
GD Chaves - Vitória SC 0 - 1
23:25:03 · FINAL
Portimonense SC - Boavista FC 0 - 1
23:08:03 · FINAL
Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3 - 3
23:05:04 · FINAL
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 5 - 2
23:04:05 · En directo
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 5 - 2
22:59:03 · En directo
Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3 - 3
22:57:04 · FINAL
UD Ibiza - RCD Mallorca 0 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
FK Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 0
22:52:05 · FINAL
Royal Antwerp FC - OH Leuven 4 - 2
22:52:05 · FINAL
Buducnost Podgorica - FK Decic 0 - 2
22:52:05 · FINAL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3 - 1
22:52:05 · FINAL
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Leotar 1 - 0
22:47:04 · En directo
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 5 - 1
22:46:03 · FINAL
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 0 - 1
22:45:02 · En directo
UMF Stjarnan - Breidablik UBK 4 - 1
22:42:04 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 0
22:41:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Chaves - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:40:03 · FINAL
FC U Craiova 1948 - Universitatea CS 1 - 2
22:40:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 0 - 1

Sevilla FC C

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Conil CF 2 - 4 Sevilla FC C V 4 2
J 33 Sevilla FC C 0 - 1 Xerez CD D 0 1
J 32 Atlético Antoniano 0 - 1 Sevilla FC C V 1 0
J 31 Sevilla FC C 0 - 1 CD Rota D 0 1
J 30 CD Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 2 Sevilla FC C V 2 1
J 29 Sevilla FC C 3 - 0 AD Ceuta FC B V 3 0
J 28 CD Utrera 4 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 4
J 27 Sevilla FC C 1 - 0 UD Tomares V 1 0
J 26 RC Recreativo 3 - 1 Sevilla FC C D 1 3
J 25 Sevilla FC C 3 - 4 Córdoba CF B D 3 4
J 23 Sevilla FC C 1 - 0 AD Cartaya V 1 0
J 20 SC Puente Genil FC 2 - 1 Sevilla FC C D 1 2
J 22 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Sevilla FC C E 1 1
J 21 Sevilla FC C 1 - 1 UD Los Barrios E 1 1
J 18 Sevilla FC C 0 - 2 CD Gerena D 0 2
J 19 CD Cabecense 3 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 3
J 17 Sevilla FC C 2 - 0 Conil CF V 2 0
J 16 Xerez CD 2 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 2
J 15 Sevilla FC C 2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano V 2 1
J 14 CD Rota 0 - 2 Sevilla FC C V 2 0
J 13 Sevilla FC C 1 - 2 CD Ciudad de Lucena D 1 2
J 12 AD Ceuta FC B 1 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 1
J 11 Sevilla FC C 1 - 3 CD Utrera D 1 3
J 10 UD Tomares 2 - 2 Sevilla FC C E 2 2
J 9 Sevilla FC C 1 - 4 RC Recreativo D 1 4
J 8 Córdoba CF B 1 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 1
J 6 AD Cartaya 0 - 0 Sevilla FC C E 0 0
J 5 Sevilla FC C 3 - 0 CD Pozoblanco V 3 0
J 4 UD Los Barrios 0 - 1 Sevilla FC C V 1 0
J 3 Sevilla FC C 3 - 2 SC Puente Genil FC V 3 2
J 2 Sevilla FC C 2 - 1 CD Cabecense V 2 1
J 1 CD Gerena 4 - 1 Sevilla FC C D 1 4
G - 13 8 5
E - 4 1 3
P - 15 7 8
GF - 40 24 16
GC - 48 22 26
Página generada en 0.283 segundos