Información a la última

00:20:03 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Arguineguín 3 - 1
00:17:03 · FINAL
UD Balos - UD Artenara 1 - 0
00:15:04 · FINAL
SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1 - 3
00:11:02 · FINAL
CEF Puertos - CD Doramas 2 - 0
00:04:03 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - CD Goleta 0 - 2
00:03:06 · FINAL
UD Taco San Luis - Fundación CDT 0 - 3
00:02:02 · FINAL
RC Victoria B - UD Las Palmas B 0 - 4
00:01:03 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UD Valleseco 2 - 1
00:00:07 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - CD San Pedro Mártir 1 - 1
23:59:04 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - CD Laguna 1 - 1
23:58:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - UD Longuera-Toscal 2 - 2
23:58:03 · FINAL
UDV Santa Brígida - CF Unión Viera 3 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - CF Unión Carrizal 2 - 1
23:57:02 · FINAL
UD Guía - CD Vecinklubf 2 - 0
23:57:02 · En directo
SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1 - 3
23:56:02 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD Unión Tejina 1 - 1
23:55:02 · En directo
UDV Santa Brígida - CF Unión Viera 3 - 0
23:54:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - Atlético Tacoronte 1 - 2
23:54:02 · FINAL
CD Esperanza - CD San Andrés 1 - 1
23:54:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - Universitario FC 1 - 6

SK Sigma Olomouc

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 16 FK Pardubice 1 - 5 SK Sigma Olomouc V 5 1
J 15 SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 FC Hradec Králové E 2 2
J 14 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc E 0 0
J 13 SK Sigma Olomouc 0 - 3 1. FC Slovácko D 0 3
J 3 SK Slavia Praha 1 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc D 0 1
J 12 FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc D 0 2
J 11 SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 MFK Karviná V 2 0
J 10 Bohemians Praha 1905 2 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc D 0 2
J 9 FK Teplice 0 - 0 SK Sigma Olomouc E 0 0
J 8 SK Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 FC Baník Ostrava E 1 1
J 7 FK Mladá Boleslav 3 - 3 SK Sigma Olomouc E 3 3
J 6 SK Sigma Olomouc 4 - 0 FK Jablonec V 4 0
J 5 FC Zlín 1 - 4 SK Sigma Olomouc V 4 1
J 4 SK Sigma Olomouc 3 - 3 Ceské Budejovice E 3 3
J 2 SK Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 FK Pardubice V 3 2
J 1 AC Sparta Praha 3 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc D 2 3
G - 5 3 2
E - 6 3 3
P - 5 1 4
GF - 29 15 14
GC - 24 11 13
Página generada en 0.17 segundos