Calendario Sporting Seis de Diciembre - Juvenil Masculino - Calendario - SEGUNDA JUVENIL - Grupo 5

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

Juvenil Masculino
escudo

SEGUNDA JUVENIL - Grupo 5

17:00
E

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

2

2

EMFCD Cobeña B

17:00
D

Juventud Sanse B

2

1

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
E

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

1

1

ACR Atlético Alcobendas

17:00
D

CD Carranza

3

0

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
D

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

0

1

ADFB Tres Cantos

16:00
D

CDEAF Alcobendas B

3

0

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

15:00
D

Colegio Aldovea

3

1

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
V

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

1

0

CD Jarama Race

19:15
V

Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF D

1

3

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
V

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

4

1

CD Santa Helena

16:30
E

CD Villa Buitrago del Lozoya

1

1

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
V

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

1

0

Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 D

19:00
V

La Moraleja CF B

0

4

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

19:00
D

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

0

3

AD Atlético Concilio

09:00
V

CD Sek

0

1

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

16:00
D

EMFCD Cobeña B

3

0

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
E

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

1

1

Juventud Sanse B

11:15
D

ACR Atlético Alcobendas

1

0

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

17:00
D

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

0

5

CD Carranza

17:00
V

ADFB Tres Cantos

1

2

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

19:00
V

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

3

0

CDEAF Alcobendas B

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

APLZ.
17:00

Colegio Aldovea

CD Jarama Race

APLZ.
:

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

APLZ.
17:00

Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF D

CD Santa Helena

APLZ.
:

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

APLZ.
17:00

CD Villa Buitrago del Lozoya

Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 D

APLZ.
:

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

APLZ.
17:00

La Moraleja CF B

AD Atlético Concilio

APLZ.
:

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

Sporting Seis de Diciembre

APLZ.
17:00

CD Sek